PUBLICITÉ

Group A
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Heart OF Midlothian
0 4
Istanbul Basaksehir
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Fiorentina
1 1
Rīgas FS
Journée 2
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Rīgas FS
0 2
Heart OF Midlothian
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 0
Fiorentina
Journée 3
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Heart OF Midlothian
0 3
Fiorentina
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Rīgas FS
0 0
Istanbul Basaksehir
Journée 4
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 0
Rīgas FS
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Fiorentina
5 1
Heart OF Midlothian
Journée 5
27 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Fiorentina
2 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Heart OF Midlothian
2 1
Rīgas FS
Journée 6
3 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Rīgas FS
0 3
Fiorentina
3 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Istanbul Basaksehir
3 1
Heart OF Midlothian
Group B
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Anderlecht
1 0
Silkeborg
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
West Ham
3 1
FCSB
Journée 2
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
FCSB
0 0
Anderlecht
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Silkeborg
2 3
West Ham
Journée 3
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Anderlecht
0 1
West Ham
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Silkeborg
5 0
FCSB
Journée 4
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
FCSB
0 5
Silkeborg
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
West Ham
2 1
Anderlecht
Journée 5
27 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Anderlecht
2 2
FCSB
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
West Ham
1 0
Silkeborg
Journée 6
3 Nov 2022
- 21h00
FCSB
0 3
West Ham
3 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Silkeborg
0 2
Anderlecht
Group C
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Villarreal
4 3
Lech Poznan
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Austria Vienna
0 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Journée 2
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Lech Poznan
4 1
Austria Vienna
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 2
Villarreal
Journée 3
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Lech Poznan
0 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Villarreal
5 0
Austria Vienna
Journée 4
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Austria Vienna
0 1
Villarreal
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 1
Lech Poznan
Journée 5
27 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Villarreal
2 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
27 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Austria Vienna
1 1
Lech Poznan
Journée 6
3 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Lech Poznan
3 0
Villarreal
3 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
4 0
Austria Vienna
Group D
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Slovácko
3 3
FK Partizan
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Nice
1 1
FC Koln
Journée 2
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
FK Partizan
1 1
Nice
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
FC Koln
4 2
Slovácko
Journée 3
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Slovácko
0 1
Nice
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
FC Koln
0 1
FK Partizan
Journée 4
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
FK Partizan
2 0
FC Koln
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Nice
1 2
Slovácko
Journée 5
27 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Nice
2 1
FK Partizan
28 Oct 2022
- 12h00
Slovácko
0 1
FC Koln
Journée 6
3 Nov 2022
- 21h00
FK Partizan
1 1
Slovácko
3 Nov 2022
- 21h00
FC Koln
2 2
Nice
Group E
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
FC Vaduz
0 0
Apollon Limassol
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Dnipro-1
0 1
AZ Alkmaar
Journée 2
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Apollon Limassol
1 3
Dnipro-1
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
AZ Alkmaar
4 1
FC Vaduz
Journée 3
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Dnipro-1
2 2
FC Vaduz
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
AZ Alkmaar
3 2
Apollon Limassol
Journée 4
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Apollon Limassol
1 0
AZ Alkmaar
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
FC Vaduz
1 2
Dnipro-1
Journée 5
27 Oct 2022
- 17h45
FC Vaduz
1 2
AZ Alkmaar
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Dnipro-1
1 0
Apollon Limassol
Journée 6
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Apollon Limassol
1 0
FC Vaduz
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
AZ Alkmaar
2 1
Dnipro-1
Group F
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Molde
0 0
Gent
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Shamrock Rovers
0 0
Djurgardens IF
Journée 2
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Djurgardens IF
3 2
Molde
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Gent
3 0
Shamrock Rovers
Journée 3
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Molde
3 0
Shamrock Rovers
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Gent
0 1
Djurgardens IF
Journée 4
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Djurgardens IF
4 2
Gent
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Shamrock Rovers
0 2
Molde
Journée 5
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Molde
2 3
Djurgardens IF
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Shamrock Rovers
1 1
Gent
Journée 6
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Djurgardens IF
1 0
Shamrock Rovers
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Gent
4 0
Molde
Group G
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Ballkani
1 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Sivasspor
1 1
Slavia Praha
Journée 2
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Slavia Praha
3 2
Ballkani
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
CFR 1907 Cluj
0 1
Sivasspor
Journée 3
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Sivasspor
3 4
Ballkani
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Slavia Praha
0 1
CFR 1907 Cluj
Journée 4
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
CFR 1907 Cluj
2 0
Slavia Praha
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Ballkani
1 2
Sivasspor
Journée 5
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Ballkani
0 1
Slavia Praha
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Sivasspor
3 0
CFR 1907 Cluj
Journée 6
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Slavia Praha
1 1
Sivasspor
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 0
Ballkani
Group H
1
2
3
4
5
6
Journée 1
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
FC Basel 1893
3 1
Pyunik Yerevan
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Slovan Bratislava
0 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Journée 2
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 1
FC Basel 1893
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Pyunik Yerevan
2 0
Slovan Bratislava
Journée 3
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Pyunik Yerevan
2 0
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
FC Basel 1893
0 2
Slovan Bratislava
Journée 4
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Slovan Bratislava
3 3
FC Basel 1893
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
2 1
Pyunik Yerevan
Journée 5
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
FC Basel 1893
2 2
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Slovan Bratislava
2 1
Pyunik Yerevan
Journée 6
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
1 2
Slovan Bratislava
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Pyunik Yerevan
1 2
FC Basel 1893
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Êtes-vous sûr de vouloir déverrouiller ce contenu ?
contenus à déverrouiller : 0
ëteskvous sûr de vouloir vous désabonner ?
P