PUBLICITÉ

Sivasspor

Pays
Fondation
1967
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué191938
Victoires7714
Nuls8412
Perdus4812
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.3241.2231.247
Buts encaissés1.1201.8341.454
Cartes jaunes1.9372.140277
Cartes Rouges0.120.110.13
Clean Sheets0.360.240.310
Coup de coins4.6872.5483.6135
Fautes10.219311.421710.8410
Hors-jeu1.7331.5281.661
Tirs12.42369.718411.1420
Tirs au but4.7894.1774.4166
Matchs à venir
Derniers matchs
Super Lig
25 Mai 2024
- 17h00
Sivasspor
2 1
Kayserispor
Super Lig
17 Mai 2024
- 15h00
İstanbulspor
1 3
Sivasspor
Super Lig
12 Mai 2024
- 17h00
Sivasspor
0 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
Super Lig
5 Mai 2024
- 17h00
Galatasaray
6 1
Sivasspor
Super Lig
27 Avr 2024
- 14h00
Sivasspor
1 0
Konyaspor
Super Lig
22 Avr 2024
- 18h00
Sivasspor
2 2
Fenerbahce
Super Lig
12 Avr 2024
- 18h00
Trabzonspor
0 1
Sivasspor
Super Lig
3 Avr 2024
- 15h00
Sivasspor
1 0
Fatih Karagümrük
Super Lig
16 Mar 2024
- 18h30
Adana Demirspor
4 1
Sivasspor
Super Lig
9 Mar 2024
- 11h30
Sivasspor
1 2
Alanyaspor
Charger plus spinner
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
E. Satılmış
27
B. Kuçkar
21
A. Vural
A.Vural
Âge:
33
33
M. Yıldırım
33
E. Erentürk
28
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
E. Tak
E.Tak
Âge:
21
21
A. Aydın
A.Aydın
Âge:
21
21
C. Osmanpaşa
36
S. Camara
S.Camara
Âge:
31
31
A. Poungouras
28
Z. Erdal
Z.Erdal
Âge:
36
36
M. Paluli
M.Paluli
Âge:
29
29
A. Okumuş
28
M. Albayrak
20
U. Çiftçi
32
Aaron Appindangoye
32
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
M. Gradel
M.Gradel
Âge:
36
36
A. Đerlek
23
I. Cofie
I.Cofie
Âge:
32
32
F. Ulvestad
31
Muhammed Emin Ergin
23
K. Onaran
K.Onaran
Âge:
20
20
İ. Çam
İ.Çam
Âge:
21
21
Y. Konak
Y.Konak
Âge:
-
-
C. Charisis
29
Modou Secka Barrow
31
Samuel Sáiz
33
A. Parmak
A.Parmak
Âge:
29
29
E. Başsan
32
B. Kapacak
24
R. Květ
R.Květ
Âge:
26
26
A. Keita
A.Keita
Âge:
23
23
E. Gökay
E.Gökay
Âge:
18
18
M. Kaya
M.Kaya
Âge:
17
17
H. Arslan
H.Arslan
Âge:
35
35
Özkan Yiğiter
24
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
G. Rodrigues
-
L. James
L.James
Âge:
31
31
K. Angielski
28
M. Yatabaré
38
F. Koita
F.Koita
Âge:
33
33
E. Şahin
E.Şahin
Âge:
23
23
E. Kaya
E.Kaya
Âge:
20
20
Muhammed Mert Dursun
19
Clinton Mua N'Jie
30
A. Musa
A.Musa
Âge:
31
31
R. Manaj
R.Manaj
Âge:
27
27
J. Caicedo
26
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
S. Çetin
S.Çetin
Âge:
43
43
Statistiques des joueurs
 
Transferts
Pas de données

Lire aussi

Article Suivant
PUBLICITÉ

FIL INFO

PUBLICITÉ

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P