PUBLICITÉ

Lazio

Pays
Fondation
1900
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué131225
Victoires8513
Nuls336
Perdus246
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts2.2281.3161.844
Buts encaissés1.114112126
Cartes jaunes2.2282.4292.357
Cartes Rouges0.220.110.13
Clean Sheets0.450.670.512
Coup de coins4.5593.8464.2105
Fautes9.412210.812910251
Hors-jeu1.4181.7201.538
Tirs11.71529.411310.6265
Tirs au but4.9643.6434.3107
Matchs à venir
Serie A
29 Jan 2023
- 18h00
Lazio
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
6 Fév 2023
- 18h30
Verona
- -
Lazio
Serie A
11 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Lazio
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
19 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Salernitana
- -
Lazio
Serie A
27 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Lazio
- -
Sampdoria
Serie A
3 Mar 2023
- 20h45
Napoli
- -
Lazio
Serie A
11 Mar 2023
- 20h45
Bologna
- -
Lazio
Serie A
19 Mar 2023
- 18h00
Lazio
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
2 Avr 2023
- 14h00
Monza
- -
Lazio
Serie A
8 Avr 2023
- 19h45
Lazio
- -
Juventus
Serie A
16 Avr 2023
Spezia
- -
Lazio
Serie A
23 Avr 2023
Lazio
- -
Torino
Serie A
30 Avr 2023
Inter
- -
Lazio
Serie A
3 Mai 2023
Lazio
- -
Sassuolo
Serie A
7 Mai 2023
AC Milan
- -
Lazio
Serie A
14 Mai 2023
Lazio
- -
Lecce
Serie A
21 Mai 2023
Udinese
- -
Lazio
Serie A
28 Mai 2023
Lazio
- -
Cremonese
Serie A
4 Juin 2023
Empoli
- -
Lazio
Derniers matchs
Serie A
24 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Lazio
4 0
AC Milan
Serie A
15 Jan 2023
- 12h30
Sassuolo
0 2
Lazio
Serie A
8 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Lazio
2 2
Empoli
Serie A
4 Jan 2023
- 16h30
Lecce
2 1
Lazio
Serie A
13 Nov 2022
- 20h45
Juventus
3 0
Lazio
Serie A
10 Nov 2022
- 20h45
Lazio
1 0
Monza
Serie A
6 Nov 2022
- 18h00
AS Roma
0 1
Lazio
UEFA Europa League
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Feyenoord
1 0
Lazio
Serie A
30 Oct 2022
- 18h00
Lazio
1 3
Salernitana
UEFA Europa League
27 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Lazio
2 1
FC Midtjylland
Serie A
23 Oct 2022
- 17h00
Atalanta
0 2
Lazio
Serie A
16 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Lazio
0 0
Udinese
UEFA Europa League
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Lazio
2 2
Sturm Graz
Serie A
10 Oct 2022
- 19h45
Fiorentina
0 4
Lazio
UEFA Europa League
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Sturm Graz
0 0
Lazio
Serie A
2 Oct 2022
- 11h30
Lazio
4 0
Spezia
Serie A
18 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Cremonese
0 4
Lazio
UEFA Europa League
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
FC Midtjylland
5 1
Lazio
Serie A
11 Sep 2022
- 17h00
Lazio
2 0
Verona
UEFA Europa League
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Lazio
4 2
Feyenoord
Serie A
3 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Lazio
1 2
Napoli
Serie A
31 Août 2022
- 17h30
Sampdoria
1 1
Lazio
Serie A
26 Août 2022
- 19h45
Lazio
3 1
Inter
Serie A
20 Août 2022
- 17h30
Torino
0 0
Lazio
Serie A
14 Août 2022
- 17h30
Lazio
2 1
Bologna
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
1
Luís Maximiano
24
31
M. Adamonis
25
A.Furlanetto
20
G. Moretti
20
94
I. Provedel
28
61
Federico Magro
18
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
23
E. Hysaj
E.Hysaj
Âge:
28
28
13
A. Romagnoli
28
F. Acerbi
F.Acerbi
Âge:
34
34
R. Durmisi
29
4
Patric
Patric
Âge:
29
29
J. Lukaku
J.Lukaku
Âge:
28
28
77
A. Marušić
30
26
Ş. Radu
Ş.Radu
Âge:
36
36
15
N. Casale
N.Casale
Âge:
24
24
D. Anderson
27
16
D. Kamenović
22
34
Mario Gila Fuentes
22
R. Floriani
20
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
6
Marcos Antonio
22
20
M. Zaccagni
27
88
T. Bašić
26
32
D. Cataldi
28
21
S. Milinković-Savić
27
10
Luis Alberto
30
7
Felipe Anderson
29
80
S. Kiyine
S.Kiyine
Âge:
25
25
96
M. Fares
M.Fares
Âge:
26
26
29
M. Lazzari
29
C. Lombardi
27
E. Cicerelli
28
J. Akpa Akpro
30
G. Escalante
29
18
L. Romero
L.Romero
Âge:
18
18
50
M. Bertini
20
5
M. Vecino
M.Vecino
Âge:
31
31
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
V. Muriqi
V.Muriqi
Âge:
28
28
17
C. Immobile
32
9
Pedro
Pedro
Âge:
35
35
Jony
Jony
Âge:
31
31
Raul Moro
RaulMoro
Âge:
20
20
11
M. Cancellieri
20
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
Federico MagroGardien00000000
I. ProvedelGardien252422421002612
Luís MaximianoGardien11600101
M. AdamonisGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. MarušićDéfenseur252119885000001
A. RomagnoliDéfenseur222118983001000
C. ImmobileAttaquant181713272008205
D. AndersonDéfenseur0000000000
D. CataldiMilieu232016015000000
D. KamenovićDéfenseur0000000000
E. HysajDéfenseur211111162000001
Felipe AndersonAttaquant252319602007004
L. RomeroMilieu811771101000
Luis AlbertoMilieu201211161005104
M. BertiniMilieu0000000000
M. CancellieriAttaquant2034163000000
M. FaresMilieu0000000000
M. LazzariMilieu191713086100000
M. Sarri0001000000
M. VecinoMilieu231111143003001
M. ZaccagniMilieu222116624008105
Marcos AntonioMilieu1354201000000
Mario Gila FuentesDéfenseur955121000000
N. CasaleDéfenseur141311454000001
PatricDéfenseur14119672000000
PedroAttaquant221011992004004
R. FlorianiDéfenseur0000000000
Raul MoroAttaquant0000000000
S. Milinković-SavićMilieu242018136006007
Ş. RaduDéfenseur21671000000
T. BašićMilieu1875681000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P