Bayern Munich

Pays
Fondation
1900
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué101121
Victoires8816
Nuls224
Perdus011
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts3.5352.9323.267
Buts encaissés0.660.890.715
Cartes jaunes1.4141.5161.430
Cartes Rouges00.1101
Clean Sheets0.660.550.511
Coup de coins5.7574.4485105
Fautes10.41048.5939.4197
Hors-jeu2.9292.5282.757
Tirs2020016.918618.4386
Tirs au but9.2927.3808.2172
Matchs à venir
BundesLiga
20 Jan 2023
- 20h30
RB Leipzig
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
24 Jan 2023
- 20h30
Bayern Munich
- -
FC Koln
BundesLiga
28 Jan 2023
- 18h30
Bayern Munich
- -
Eintracht Frankfurt
BundesLiga
5 Fév 2023
- 17h30
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
11 Fév 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
18 Fév 2023
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
25 Fév 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
Union Berlin
BundesLiga
4 Mar 2023
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
11 Mar 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
18 Mar 2023
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
1 Avr 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
Borussia Dortmund
BundesLiga
8 Avr 2023
SC Freiburg
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
15 Avr 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
BundesLiga
22 Avr 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
29 Avr 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
6 Mai 2023
Werder Bremen
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
13 Mai 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
FC Schalke 04
BundesLiga
20 Mai 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
RB Leipzig
BundesLiga
27 Mai 2023
- 14h30
FC Koln
- -
Bayern Munich
Derniers matchs
BundesLiga
12 Nov 2022
- 18h30
FC Schalke 04
0 2
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
8 Nov 2022
- 20h30
Bayern Munich
6 1
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
5 Nov 2022
- 15h30
Hertha Berlin
2 3
Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League
1 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Bayern Munich
2 0
Inter
BundesLiga
29 Oct 2022
- 14h30
Bayern Munich
6 2
FSV Mainz 05
UEFA Champions League
26 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Barcelona
0 3
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
22 Oct 2022
- 14h30
1899 Hoffenheim
0 2
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
16 Oct 2022
- 18h30
Bayern Munich
5 0
SC Freiburg
UEFA Champions League
12 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Plzen
2 4
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
8 Oct 2022
- 17h30
Borussia Dortmund
2 2
Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League
4 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Bayern Munich
5 0
Plzen
BundesLiga
30 Sep 2022
- 19h30
Bayern Munich
4 0
Bayer Leverkusen
BundesLiga
17 Sep 2022
- 14h30
FC Augsburg
1 0
Bayern Munich
UEFA Champions League
13 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Bayern Munich
2 0
Barcelona
BundesLiga
10 Sep 2022
- 14h30
Bayern Munich
2 2
VfB Stuttgart
UEFA Champions League
7 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Inter
0 2
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
3 Sep 2022
- 14h30
Union Berlin
1 1
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
27 Août 2022
- 17h30
Bayern Munich
1 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
BundesLiga
21 Août 2022
- 16h30
VfL BOCHUM
0 7
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
14 Août 2022
- 16h30
Bayern Munich
2 0
VfL Wolfsburg
BundesLiga
5 Août 2022
- 19h30
Eintracht Frankfurt
1 6
Bayern Munich
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
M. Neuer
M.Neuer
Âge:
36
36
S. Ulreich
34
C. Früchtl
22
J. Mayer
J.Mayer
Âge:
21
21
J. Schenk
J.Schenk
Âge:
19
19
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
L. Hernández
26
A. Davies
A.Davies
Âge:
22
22
M. de Ligt
23
N. Mazraoui
25
D. Upamecano
24
Bouna Junior Sarr
30
B. Pavard
B.Pavard
Âge:
26
26
O. Richards
24
N. Feldhahn
36
J. Stanišić
22
C. Richards
22
T. Nianzou
20
N. Süle
N.Süle
Âge:
27
27
B. Arrey-Mbi
19
J. Lawrence
20
D. Herold
D.Herold
Âge:
19
19
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
L. Goretzka
27
R. Gravenberch
20
A. Fein
A.Fein
Âge:
23
23
Marc Roca
MarcRoca
Âge:
26
26
A. Ibrahimović
16
J. Kimmich
27
C. Tolisso
28
M. Sabitzer
28
M. Cuisance
23
T. Booth
T.Booth
Âge:
21
21
G. Vidović
19
P. Wanner
P.Wanner
Âge:
16
16
S. Singh
S.Singh
Âge:
23
23
T. Kern
T.Kern
Âge:
32
32
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
M. Tillman
20
E. Choupo-Moting
33
Sadio Mané
30
K. Coman
K.Coman
Âge:
26
26
S. Gnabry
S.Gnabry
Âge:
27
27
R. Lewandowski
34
T. Müller
33
L. Sané
L.Sané
Âge:
26
26
J. Zirkzee
21
J. Musiala
19
L. Copado
L.Copado
Âge:
18
18
M. Tel
M.Tel
Âge:
17
17
N. Motika
N.Motika
Âge:
19
19
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
J. Nagelsmann
35
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
J. SchenkGardien00000000
M. NeuerGardien15151350000117
S. UlreichGardien6654010044
 
JoueurPosition
A. DaviesDéfenseur171613640000002
A. IbrahimovićMilieu0000000000
B. PavardDéfenseur191513542003000
Bouna Junior SarrDéfenseur0000000000
D. UpamecanoDéfenseur212016962000000
E. Choupo-MotingAttaquant1487470009002
G. VidovićMilieu10180000001
Gabriel Marušić0000000000
J. KimmichMilieu201917275002006
J. MusialaAttaquant191512240009009
J. StanišićDéfenseur1123851000000
J. ZirkzeeAttaquant0000000000
Justin Janitzek0000000000
K. ComanAttaquant1287231101004
L. GoretzkaMilieu16129532005004
L. HernándezDéfenseur986531001000
L. SanéAttaquant171311703009005
M. de LigtDéfenseur151210213001000
M. SabitzerMilieu20109045001001
M. TelAttaquant1112840003000
N. MazraouiDéfenseur16109462000003
P. WannerMilieu30440000000
R. GravenberchMilieu1524231000000
S. GnabryAttaquant201110330009006
Sadio ManéAttaquant201814081009104
T. MüllerAttaquant12108480003004
T. NianzouDéfenseur0000000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P