PUBLICITÉ

Monaco

Pays
Fondation
1919
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué131326
Victoires7714
Nuls246
Perdus426
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts2.3301.722252
Buts encaissés1.5191.2161.335
Cartes jaunes1.6211.9251.846
Cartes Rouges0.3400.24
Clean Sheets0.220.450.37
Coup de coins4.8634.9644.9127
Fautes12.716512.816612.7331
Hors-jeu1.7222261.848
Tirs11.815313.317312.5326
Tirs au but5.5725.2675.3139
Matchs à venir
Ligue 1
1 Fév 2023
- 21h00
Monaco
- -
Auxerre
Ligue 1
5 Fév 2023
- 13h00
Clermont Foot
- -
Monaco
Ligue 1
11 Fév 2023
- 17h00
Monaco
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
19 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Stade Brestois 29
- -
Monaco
Ligue 1
26 Fév 2023
- 17h05
Monaco
- -
Nice
Derniers matchs
Ligue 1
28 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Marseille
1 1
Monaco
Ligue 1
15 Jan 2023
- 17h05
Monaco
7 1
Ajaccio
Ligue 1
11 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Lorient
2 2
Monaco
Ligue 1
1 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Monaco
1 0
Stade Brestois 29
Ligue 1
28 Déc 2022
- 17h00
Auxerre
2 3
Monaco
Ligue 1
13 Nov 2022
- 20h45
Monaco
2 3
Marseille
Ligue 1
6 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Toulouse
0 2
Monaco
UEFA Europa League
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Monaco
4 1
FK Crvena Zvezda
Ligue 1
30 Oct 2022
- 15h00
Monaco
2 0
Angers
UEFA Europa League
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Ferencvarosi TC
1 1
Monaco
Ligue 1
23 Oct 2022
- 19h45
Lille
4 3
Monaco
Ligue 1
16 Oct 2022
- 16h05
Monaco
1 1
Clermont Foot
UEFA Europa League
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Trabzonspor
4 0
Monaco
Ligue 1
9 Oct 2022
- 12h00
Montpellier
0 2
Monaco
UEFA Europa League
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Monaco
3 1
Trabzonspor
Ligue 1
2 Oct 2022
- 16h05
Monaco
4 1
Nantes
Ligue 1
18 Sep 2022
- 12h00
Reims
0 3
Monaco
UEFA Europa League
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Monaco
0 1
Ferencvarosi TC
Ligue 1
11 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Monaco
2 1
Lyon
UEFA Europa League
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 1
Monaco
Ligue 1
4 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Nice
0 1
Monaco
Ligue 1
31 Août 2022
- 18h00
Monaco
2 4
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
28 Août 2022
- 19h45
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Monaco
Ligue 1
20 Août 2022
- 16h00
Monaco
1 4
Lens
Ligue 1
13 Août 2022
- 16h00
Monaco
1 1
Rennes
Ligue 1
6 Août 2022
- 16h00
Strasbourg
1 2
Monaco
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
16
A. Nübel
A.Nübel
Âge:
26
26
30
T. Didillon
27
50
Y. Lienard
19
B. Lecomte
31
R. Majecki
23
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
5
B. Badiashile
21
D. Sidibé
30
3
G. Maripán
28
12
Caio Henrique
25
A. Barreca
27
J. Marcelin
22
26
R. Aguilar
29
6
A. Disasi
A.Disasi
Âge:
24
24
C. Matsima
20
Tiago Ribeiro
20
Y. Okou
Y.Okou
Âge:
20
20
2
Vanderson
21
S. Pavlović
21
23
M. Sarr
M.Sarr
Âge:
24
24
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
F. El Maach
22
21
M. Akliouche
20
F. Baranik
20
S. Diop
S.Diop
Âge:
22
22
17
A. Golovin
26
77
Gelson Martins
27
Judilson Mamadu Tuncará Gomes
31
11
Jean Lucas
24
19
Y. Fofana
Y.Fofana
Âge:
24
24
15
E. Matazo
E.Matazo
Âge:
20
20
29
F. Lemaréchal
19
M. Bamba
M.Bamba
Âge:
19
19
41
S. Magassa
19
E. Diop
E.Diop
Âge:
18
18
M. Efekele
18
A. Tchouaméni
23
Fàbregas
35
4
M. Camara
M.Camara
Âge:
23
23
33
E. Ben Seghir
17
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
V. Decarpentrie
21
A. Platret
19
27
K. Diatta
K.Diatta
Âge:
23
23
53
W. Geubbels
21
36
B. Embolo
B.Embolo
Âge:
25
25
18
T. Minamino
28
10
W. Ben Yedder
32
9
M. Boadu
M.Boadu
Âge:
22
22
A. Musaba
A.Musaba
Âge:
22
22
14
I. Jakobs
I.Jakobs
Âge:
23
23
31
K. Volland
30
W. Isidor
W.Isidor
Âge:
22
22
L. Torres
L.Torres
Âge:
21
21
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
P. Clement
48
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
A. NübelGardien26262340100357
T. DidillonGardien00000000
Y. LienardGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. DisasiDéfenseur262522492003003
A. GolovinMilieu252117904004005
B. BadiashileDéfenseur161412896002000
B. EmboloAttaquant2518159030011104
C. MatsimaDéfenseur0000000000
Caio HenriqueDéfenseur232219773001016
E. Ben SeghirMilieu743441002000
E. MatazoMilieu1165832000000
F. LemaréchalMilieu0000000000
G. MaripánDéfenseur191715111102000
Gelson MartinsMilieu922860000000
I. JakobsAttaquant2145291000003
Jean LucasMilieu933540000000
K. DiattaAttaquant231615194002003
K. VollandAttaquant1055130005001
M. AklioucheMilieu732933000000
M. BoaduAttaquant701270001000
M. CamaraMilieu201915825010002
M. SarrDéfenseur1165232000010
Nazim Babai0000000000
R. AguilarDéfenseur1154641000000
S. DiopMilieu11660001000
S. MagassaMilieu10730000000
T. MinaminoAttaquant1374812001003
VandersonDéfenseur251815552100003
W. Ben YedderAttaquant2320142410014502
Y. FofanaMilieu252420712011010
Y. OkouDéfenseur0000000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P