PUBLICITÉ

Hertha Berlin

Pays
Fondation
1892
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué171734
Victoires527
Nuls628
Perdus61319
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.4241.1181.242
Buts encaissés1.6272.542269
Cartes jaunes2.1352.6442.379
Cartes Rouges00.1101
Clean Sheets0.120.110.13
Coup de coins4.6783.8654.2143
Fautes11.419312.220811.8401
Hors-jeu1.6281.6281.656
Tirs11.920310.117111374
Tirs au but4.1703.4573.7127
Matchs à venir
Derniers matchs
BundesLiga
27 Mai 2023
- 14h30
VfL Wolfsburg
1 2
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
20 Mai 2023
- 14h30
Hertha Berlin
1 1
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
12 Mai 2023
- 19h30
FC Koln
5 2
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
6 Mai 2023
- 14h30
Hertha Berlin
2 1
VfB Stuttgart
BundesLiga
30 Avr 2023
- 14h30
Bayern Munich
2 0
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
22 Avr 2023
- 14h30
Hertha Berlin
2 4
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
14 Avr 2023
- 19h30
FC Schalke 04
5 2
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
8 Avr 2023
- 17h30
Hertha Berlin
0 1
RB Leipzig
BundesLiga
1 Avr 2023
- 14h30
SC Freiburg
1 1
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
18 Mar 2023
- 15h30
1899 Hoffenheim
3 1
Hertha Berlin
Charger plus spinner
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
O. Christensen
25
R. Jarstein
39
T. Ernst
T.Ernst
Âge:
21
21
R. Kwasigroch
19
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
D. Boyata
D.Boyata
Âge:
33
33
O. Alderete
27
J. Kenny
J.Kenny
Âge:
27
27
L. Klünter
28
M. Mittelstädt
27
P. Pekarík
37
M. Plattenhardt
32
M. Kempf
M.Kempf
Âge:
29
29
D. Zeefuik
26
F. Bjørkan
25
F. Uremović
27
M. Morgenstern
23
M. Dárdai
22
L. Gechter
20
C. Röcker
30
C. Atemona
22
L. Ullrich
20
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
K. Boateng
37
V. Darida
V.Darida
Âge:
33
33
Jonas Dirkner
21
S. Serdar
S.Serdar
Âge:
27
27
J. Ekkelenkamp
24
L. Tousart
27
I. Šunjić
27
Lee Dong-Jun
27
J. Albrecht
22
J. Michelbrink
22
Julian Eitschberger
20
J. Boëtius
30
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
I. Belfodil
32
S. Jovetić
34
K. Piątek
28
M. Maolida
25
M. Richter
26
D. Selke
D.Selke
Âge:
29
29
D. Lukébakio
26
C. Ejuke
C.Ejuke
Âge:
26
26
J. Ngankam
23
K. Nsona
K.Nsona
Âge:
22
22
Luca Wollschlager
21
R. Werthmüller
23
W. Kanga
W.Kanga
Âge:
26
26
Derry Scherhant
21
Statistiques des joueurs
 
Transferts
Pas de données

Lire aussi

Article Suivant
PUBLICITÉ

FIL INFO

PUBLICITÉ

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P