VfL BOCHUM

Pays
Fondation
1848
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué7815
Victoires314
Nuls101
Perdus3710
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.390.650.914
Buts encaissés2142.8222.436
Cartes jaunes1.391.6131.522
Cartes Rouges000
Clean Sheets0.110.110.12
Coup de coins5.1363.6294.365
Fautes11.98312.510012.2183
Hors-jeu2.7191.3101.929
Tirs12.4879.87811165
Tirs au but4283.1253.553
Matchs à venir
BundesLiga
21 Jan 2023
- 15h30
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
25 Jan 2023
- 20h30
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
28 Jan 2023
- 15h30
FSV Mainz 05
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
4 Fév 2023
- 15h30
VfL BOCHUM
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
BundesLiga
11 Fév 2023
- 15h30
Bayern Munich
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
18 Fév 2023
- 15h30
VfL BOCHUM
- -
SC Freiburg
BundesLiga
25 Fév 2023
- 15h30
Werder Bremen
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
4 Mar 2023
- 15h30
VfL BOCHUM
- -
FC Schalke 04
BundesLiga
10 Mar 2023
- 20h30
FC Koln
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
18 Mar 2023
- 15h30
VfL BOCHUM
- -
RB Leipzig
BundesLiga
1 Avr 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
8 Avr 2023
VfL BOCHUM
- -
VfB Stuttgart
BundesLiga
15 Avr 2023
Union Berlin
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
22 Avr 2023
VfL BOCHUM
- -
VfL Wolfsburg
BundesLiga
29 Avr 2023
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Borussia Dortmund
BundesLiga
6 Mai 2023
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
13 Mai 2023
VfL BOCHUM
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
20 Mai 2023
Hertha Berlin
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
27 Mai 2023
- 14h30
VfL BOCHUM
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
Derniers matchs
BundesLiga
12 Nov 2022
- 15h30
FC Augsburg
0 1
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
8 Nov 2022
- 20h30
VfL BOCHUM
2 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
BundesLiga
5 Nov 2022
- 15h30
Borussia Dortmund
3 0
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
29 Oct 2022
- 14h30
VfL Wolfsburg
4 0
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
23 Oct 2022
- 14h30
VfL BOCHUM
2 1
Union Berlin
BundesLiga
15 Oct 2022
- 14h30
VfB Stuttgart
4 1
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
8 Oct 2022
- 14h30
VfL BOCHUM
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
BundesLiga
1 Oct 2022
- 14h30
RB Leipzig
4 0
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
18 Sep 2022
- 16h30
VfL BOCHUM
1 1
FC Koln
BundesLiga
10 Sep 2022
- 17h30
FC Schalke 04
3 1
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
3 Sep 2022
- 14h30
VfL BOCHUM
0 2
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
26 Août 2022
- 19h30
SC Freiburg
1 0
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
21 Août 2022
- 16h30
VfL BOCHUM
0 7
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
13 Août 2022
- 14h30
1899 Hoffenheim
3 2
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
6 Août 2022
- 14h30
VfL BOCHUM
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
M. Riemann
34
M. Esser
M.Esser
Âge:
35
35
P. Grave
P.Grave
Âge:
21
21
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
K. Lampropoulos
32
I. Ordets
I.Ordets
Âge:
30
30
C. Gamboa
C.Gamboa
Âge:
33
33
J. Osei-Tutu
24
S. Janko
S.Janko
Âge:
27
27
Danilo Soares
31
K. Stafylidis
29
H. Bockhorn
27
J. Horn
J.Horn
Âge:
25
25
D. Heintz
D.Heintz
Âge:
29
29
Tim Oermann
19
M. Tolba
M.Tolba
Âge:
18
18
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
J. Góralski
30
A. Losilla
36
P. Förster
27
K. Stöger
29
E. Löwen
E.Löwen
Âge:
25
25
E. Mašović
24
P. Osterhage
22
M. Pannewig
18
N. Böll
N.Böll
Âge:
18
18
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
J. Locadia
29
D. Blum
D.Blum
Âge:
31
31
C. Antwi-Adjei
28
S. Ganvoula
26
S. Zoller
S.Zoller
Âge:
31
31
T. Asano
T.Asano
Âge:
28
28
G. Holtmann
27
P. Hofmann
29
T. Bonga
T.Bonga
Âge:
25
25
L. Mousset
26
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
T. Reis
T.Reis
Âge:
49
49
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
M. EsserGardien00000000
M. RiemannGardien15151350100333
 
JoueurPosition
A. LosillaMilieu151513303000000
C. Antwi-AdjeiAttaquant944340002002
C. GamboaDéfenseur151512781000010
D. HeintzDéfenseur443421000000
Danilo SoaresDéfenseur10108272000000
E. MašovićMilieu1277190000010
G. HoltmannAttaquant1277130001000
I. OrdetsDéfenseur141210362000000
J. GóralskiMilieu321420000000
J. HornDéfenseur21581000000
J. Osei-TutuDéfenseur1355131000000
K. LampropoulosDéfenseur954751000000
K. StafylidisDéfenseur843832000002
K. StögerMilieu141312071001001
L. MoussetAttaquant0000000000
M. TolbaDéfenseur0000000000
Marko Johansson0000000000
P. FörsterMilieu1186531001002
P. HofmannAttaquant151210820003002
P. OsterhageMilieu933250000000
S. GanvoulaAttaquant801261000000
S. JankoDéfenseur722601000000
S. ZollerAttaquant141310043004001
T. AsanoAttaquant664030000000
T. BongaAttaquant0000000000
Tim OermannDéfenseur421930000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P