Werder Bremen

Pays
Fondation
1899
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué8715
Victoires336
Nuls123
Perdus426
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.8141.6111.725
Buts encaissés1.6132141.827
Cartes jaunes2161.9131.929
Cartes Rouges00.110.11
Clean Sheets0.110.110.12
Coup de coins2.9234283.451
Fautes10.38212.18511.1167
Hors-jeu1.192.7191.928
Tirs10.88611.78211.2168
Tirs au but4.9394.3304.669
Matchs à venir
BundesLiga
21 Jan 2023
- 18h30
FC Koln
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
25 Jan 2023
- 20h30
Werder Bremen
- -
Union Berlin
BundesLiga
28 Jan 2023
- 15h30
Werder Bremen
- -
VfL Wolfsburg
BundesLiga
5 Fév 2023
- 15h30
VfB Stuttgart
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
11 Fév 2023
- 15h30
Werder Bremen
- -
Borussia Dortmund
BundesLiga
18 Fév 2023
- 18h30
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
25 Fév 2023
- 15h30
Werder Bremen
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
4 Mar 2023
- 15h30
FC Augsburg
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
12 Mar 2023
- 17h30
Werder Bremen
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
BundesLiga
17 Mar 2023
- 20h30
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
1 Avr 2023
Werder Bremen
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
BundesLiga
8 Avr 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
15 Avr 2023
Werder Bremen
- -
SC Freiburg
BundesLiga
22 Avr 2023
Hertha Berlin
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
29 Avr 2023
FC Schalke 04
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
6 Mai 2023
Werder Bremen
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
13 Mai 2023
RB Leipzig
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
20 Mai 2023
Werder Bremen
- -
FC Koln
BundesLiga
27 Mai 2023
- 14h30
Union Berlin
- -
Werder Bremen
Derniers matchs
BundesLiga
12 Nov 2022
- 15h30
Werder Bremen
1 2
RB Leipzig
BundesLiga
8 Nov 2022
- 20h30
Bayern Munich
6 1
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
5 Nov 2022
- 18h30
Werder Bremen
2 1
FC Schalke 04
BundesLiga
28 Oct 2022
- 19h30
Werder Bremen
1 0
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
22 Oct 2022
- 14h30
SC Freiburg
2 0
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
15 Oct 2022
- 14h30
Werder Bremen
0 2
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
7 Oct 2022
- 19h30
1899 Hoffenheim
1 2
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
1 Oct 2022
- 17h30
Werder Bremen
5 1
Borussia Monchengladbach
BundesLiga
17 Sep 2022
- 14h30
Bayer Leverkusen
1 1
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
9 Sep 2022
- 19h30
Werder Bremen
0 1
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
3 Sep 2022
- 14h30
VfL BOCHUM
0 2
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
28 Août 2022
- 16h30
Werder Bremen
3 4
Eintracht Frankfurt
BundesLiga
20 Août 2022
- 14h30
Borussia Dortmund
2 3
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
13 Août 2022
- 14h30
Werder Bremen
2 2
VfB Stuttgart
BundesLiga
6 Août 2022
- 14h30
VfL Wolfsburg
2 2
Werder Bremen
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
M. Zetterer
27
J. Pavlenka
30
L. Plogmann
22
E. Santos
E.Santos
Âge:
23
23
M. Backhaus
18
L. Lord
L.Lord
Âge:
19
19
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
M. Weiser
M.Weiser
Âge:
28
28
M. Veljković
27
N. Stark
N.Stark
Âge:
27
27
A. Jung
A.Jung
Âge:
31
31
L. Buchanan
21
N. Rapp
N.Rapp
Âge:
25
25
A. Pieper
A.Pieper
Âge:
24
24
M. Friedl
M.Friedl
Âge:
24
24
F. Agu
F.Agu
Âge:
23
23
C. Groß
C.Groß
Âge:
33
33
K. Park
K.Park
Âge:
21
21
L. Rosenboom
20
F. Chiarodia
17
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
B. Goller
B.Goller
Âge:
23
23
L. Bittencourt
28
O. Burke
O.Burke
Âge:
25
25
J. Stage
J.Stage
Âge:
26
26
J. Mbom
J.Mbom
Âge:
22
22
I. Gruev
I.Gruev
Âge:
22
22
R. Schmid
R.Schmid
Âge:
22
22
N. Schmidt
24
J. Brandt
J.Brandt
Âge:
19
19
D. Salifou
19
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
N. Füllkrug
29
M. Ducksch
28
N. Woltemade
20
A. N'Lola Nankishi
20
E. Dinkçi
20
D. Galjen
D.Galjen
Âge:
20
20
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
O. Werner
O.Werner
Âge:
34
34
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
J. PavlenkaGardien15151289000262
M. ZettererGardien106100010
 
JoueurPosition
A. JungDéfenseur151411500002002
A. PieperDéfenseur141311046000001
B. GollerMilieu0000000000
C. GroßDéfenseur13119121001000
D. SalifouMilieu0000000000
E. DinkçiAttaquant20350000000
F. AguDéfenseur20391000000
F. ChiarodiaDéfenseur1020000000
I. GruevMilieu1397181000000
J. StageMilieu1465610000001
L. BittencourtMilieu1085763002000
L. BuchananDéfenseur1012230001000
M. DuckschAttaquant151513071003003
M. FriedlDéfenseur141411572010000
M. VeljkovićDéfenseur121210351001000
M. WeiserDéfenseur151512914001005
N. FüllkrugAttaquant1414122040010302
N. RappDéfenseur70670000000
N. SchmidtMilieu711991001000
N. StarkDéfenseur1066443000000
N. WoltemadeAttaquant0000000000
O. BurkeMilieu1412400002000
R. SchmidMilieu14109361000002
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P