FSV Mainz 05

Pays
Fondation
1905
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué7815
Victoires145
Nuls404
Perdus246
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.181.4111.319
Buts encaissés1.391.9151.624
Cartes jaunes1.4102.4191.929
Cartes Rouges00.110.11
Clean Sheets0.320.320.34
Coup de coins4.9345404.974
Fautes11.17814.411512.9193
Hors-jeu1.9132.4192.132
Tirs12.78911.99512.3184
Tirs au but4284.5364.364
Matchs à venir
BundesLiga
21 Jan 2023
- 15h30
VfB Stuttgart
- -
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
25 Jan 2023
- 18h30
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Borussia Dortmund
BundesLiga
28 Jan 2023
- 15h30
FSV Mainz 05
- -
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
4 Fév 2023
- 15h30
Union Berlin
- -
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
11 Fév 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
18 Fév 2023
Bayer Leverkusen
- -
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
25 Fév 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
BundesLiga
4 Mar 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
BundesLiga
11 Mar 2023
Hertha Berlin
- -
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
18 Mar 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
SC Freiburg
BundesLiga
1 Avr 2023
RB Leipzig
- -
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
8 Avr 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
15 Avr 2023
FC Koln
- -
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
22 Avr 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
29 Avr 2023
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
6 Mai 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
FC Schalke 04
BundesLiga
13 Mai 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
20 Mai 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
VfB Stuttgart
BundesLiga
27 Mai 2023
- 14h30
Borussia Dortmund
- -
FSV Mainz 05
Derniers matchs
BundesLiga
13 Nov 2022
- 15h30
FSV Mainz 05
1 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
BundesLiga
9 Nov 2022
- 20h30
FC Schalke 04
1 0
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
5 Nov 2022
- 15h30
FSV Mainz 05
0 3
VfL Wolfsburg
BundesLiga
29 Oct 2022
- 14h30
Bayern Munich
6 2
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
21 Oct 2022
- 19h30
FSV Mainz 05
5 0
FC Koln
BundesLiga
15 Oct 2022
- 14h30
Werder Bremen
0 2
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
8 Oct 2022
- 14h30
FSV Mainz 05
1 1
RB Leipzig
BundesLiga
1 Oct 2022
- 14h30
SC Freiburg
2 1
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
16 Sep 2022
- 19h30
FSV Mainz 05
1 1
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
10 Sep 2022
- 14h30
1899 Hoffenheim
4 1
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
4 Sep 2022
- 16h30
Borussia Monchengladbach
0 1
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
27 Août 2022
- 14h30
FSV Mainz 05
0 3
Bayer Leverkusen
BundesLiga
20 Août 2022
- 14h30
FC Augsburg
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
14 Août 2022
- 14h30
FSV Mainz 05
0 0
Union Berlin
BundesLiga
6 Août 2022
- 14h30
VfL BOCHUM
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
F. Dahmen
F.Dahmen
Âge:
24
24
R. Zentner
28
L. Rieß
L.Rieß
Âge:
21
21
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
D. da Costa
29
A. Caci
A.Caci
Âge:
25
25
Anderson Lucoqui
25
M. Leitsch
24
S. Bell
S.Bell
Âge:
31
31
D. Brosinski
34
A. Hack
A.Hack
Âge:
29
29
Aarón Martín
25
S. Widmer
S.Widmer
Âge:
29
29
K. Kraft
K.Kraft
Âge:
19
19
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
D. Kohr
D.Kohr
Âge:
28
28
Lee Jae-Sung
30
A. Fulgini
26
A. Barkok
A.Barkok
Âge:
24
24
L. Barreiro
22
S. Fürstner
35
E. Fernandes
26
R. Rösch
R.Rösch
Âge:
23
23
A. Stach
A.Stach
Âge:
24
24
M. Papela
M.Papela
Âge:
21
21
N. Tauer
N.Tauer
Âge:
21
21
K. Mizuta
K.Mizuta
Âge:
22
22
E. Shabani
19
T. Rupil
T.Rupil
Âge:
19
19
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
I. Abass
I.Abass
Âge:
24
24
M. Ingvartsen
26
J. Burkardt
22
K. Onisiwo
30
D. Burgzorg
24
S. Mustapha
21
D. Schmidt
19
B. Bobzien
19
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
F. DahmenGardien00000000
R. ZentnerGardien15151350100244
 
JoueurPosition
A. BarkokMilieu60780000000
A. CaciDéfenseur1266160001000
A. FulginiMilieu1454880000001
A. HackDéfenseur13139912010000
A. StachMilieu131210173001003
Aarón MartínDéfenseur151512461003002
Anderson LucoquiDéfenseur0000000000
B. BobzienAttaquant0000000000
D. BurgzorgAttaquant1002022000001
D. da CostaDéfenseur844270000001
D. KohrMilieu141411774002000
E. FernandesMilieu1398202000001
E. ShabaniMilieu0000000000
J. BurkardtAttaquant1175342001002
K. OnisiwoAttaquant151513093004001
L. BarreiroMilieu1376662000000
Lee Jae-SungMilieu15108211002001
M. IngvartsenAttaquant964610004100
M. LeitschDéfenseur776210000000
M. PapelaMilieu0000000000
N. TauerMilieu30920000000
Nelson Weiper0000000000
S. BellDéfenseur1398915000000
S. MustaphaAttaquant50651000000
S. WidmerDéfenseur13119260001000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P