FC Augsburg

Pays
Fondation
1907
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué8715
Victoires134
Nuls213
Perdus538
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts0.971.6111.218
Buts encaissés1.9151.6111.726
Cartes jaunes2.4193.9273.146
Cartes Rouges0.110.110.12
Clean Sheets0.110.110.12
Coup de coins4.1334284.161
Fautes13.811011.98312.9193
Hors-jeu1.6131.7121.725
Tirs10.3829.4669.9148
Tirs au but3.1253.6253.350
Matchs à venir
BundesLiga
22 Jan 2023
- 15h30
Borussia Dortmund
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
25 Jan 2023
- 20h30
FC Augsburg
- -
Borussia Monchengladbach
BundesLiga
28 Jan 2023
- 15h30
SC Freiburg
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
4 Fév 2023
FC Augsburg
- -
Bayer Leverkusen
BundesLiga
11 Fév 2023
FSV Mainz 05
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
18 Fév 2023
FC Augsburg
- -
1899 Hoffenheim
BundesLiga
25 Fév 2023
Hertha Berlin
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
4 Mar 2023
FC Augsburg
- -
Werder Bremen
BundesLiga
11 Mar 2023
Bayern Munich
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
18 Mar 2023
FC Augsburg
- -
FC Schalke 04
BundesLiga
1 Avr 2023
VfL Wolfsburg
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
8 Avr 2023
FC Augsburg
- -
FC Koln
BundesLiga
15 Avr 2023
RB Leipzig
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
22 Avr 2023
FC Augsburg
- -
VfB Stuttgart
BundesLiga
29 Avr 2023
Eintracht Frankfurt
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
6 Mai 2023
FC Augsburg
- -
Union Berlin
BundesLiga
13 Mai 2023
VfL BOCHUM
- -
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
20 Mai 2023
FC Augsburg
- -
Borussia Dortmund
BundesLiga
27 Mai 2023
- 14h30
Borussia Monchengladbach
- -
FC Augsburg
Derniers matchs
BundesLiga
12 Nov 2022
- 15h30
FC Augsburg
0 1
VfL BOCHUM
BundesLiga
9 Nov 2022
- 20h30
Union Berlin
2 2
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
5 Nov 2022
- 15h30
FC Augsburg
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
BundesLiga
29 Oct 2022
- 14h30
VfB Stuttgart
2 1
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
22 Oct 2022
- 14h30
FC Augsburg
3 3
RB Leipzig
BundesLiga
16 Oct 2022
- 14h30
FC Koln
3 2
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
8 Oct 2022
- 14h30
FC Augsburg
1 1
VfL Wolfsburg
BundesLiga
2 Oct 2022
- 16h30
FC Schalke 04
2 3
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
17 Sep 2022
- 14h30
FC Augsburg
1 0
Bayern Munich
BundesLiga
9 Sep 2022
- 19h30
Werder Bremen
0 1
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
4 Sep 2022
- 14h30
FC Augsburg
0 2
Hertha Berlin
BundesLiga
27 Août 2022
- 14h30
1899 Hoffenheim
1 0
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
20 Août 2022
- 14h30
FC Augsburg
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
BundesLiga
13 Août 2022
- 14h30
Bayer Leverkusen
1 2
FC Augsburg
BundesLiga
6 Août 2022
- 14h30
FC Augsburg
0 4
SC Freiburg
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
T. Koubek
T.Koubek
Âge:
30
30
R. Gikiewicz
35
B. Leneis
B.Leneis
Âge:
23
23
D. Klein
D.Klein
Âge:
21
21
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
R. Gumny
R.Gumny
Âge:
24
24
Iago
Iago
Âge:
25
25
M. Pedersen
26
F. Winther
21
M. Bauer
M.Bauer
Âge:
22
22
R. Framberger
27
F. Götze
F.Götze
Âge:
24
24
J. Gouweleeuw
31
R. Oxford
R.Oxford
Âge:
23
23
F. Uduokhai
25
A. Zehnter
18
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
D. Caligiuri
34
N. Dorsch
N.Dorsch
Âge:
24
24
J. Morávek
33
R. Vargas
R.Vargas
Âge:
24
24
C. Gruezo
C.Gruezo
Âge:
27
27
A. Hahn
A.Hahn
Âge:
32
32
F. Jensen
F.Jensen
Âge:
25
25
A. Maier
A.Maier
Âge:
23
23
N. Sarenren Bazee
26
T. Strobl
T.Strobl
Âge:
32
32
L. Petkov
L.Petkov
Âge:
22
22
J. Baumgartlinger
34
E. Rexhbecaj
25
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
A. Finnbogason
33
S. Cheon
S.Cheon
Âge:
22
22
M. Malone
M.Malone
Âge:
22
22
F. Niederlechner
32
E. Demirović
24
R. Pepi
R.Pepi
Âge:
19
19
L. Günther
19
H. Koudossou
23
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
M. Schmidt
55
M. Weinzierl
47
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
D. KleinGardien00000000
R. GikiewiczGardien1111990200172
T. KoubekGardien4436000090
 
JoueurPosition
A. HahnMilieu743891002000
A. MaierMilieu1165290000000
A. ZehnterDéfenseur0000000000
C. GruezoMilieu13129655000000
D. CaligiuriMilieu1022551001000
Daniel Katic0000000000
E. DemirovićAttaquant151511514005003
E. RexhbecajMilieu141412245000000
F. GötzeDéfenseur0000000000
F. JensenMilieu1166170001001
F. NiederlechnerAttaquant14109121004001
F. UduokhaiDéfenseur744330000001
F. WintherDéfenseur11900000001
IagoDéfenseur131310943100001
J. BaumgartlingerMilieu622580000000
J. GouweleeuwDéfenseur141411977000000
Josué Mbila0000000000
L. PetkovMilieu701411000000
M. BauerDéfenseur141210386000000
M. MaloneAttaquant0000000000
M. PedersenDéfenseur1276921000000
Mergim BerishaAttaquant10107916103104
R. FrambergerDéfenseur321770000000
R. GumnyDéfenseur1198352001001
R. OxfordDéfenseur31930000000
R. PepiAttaquant41940000000
R. VargasMilieu1154871001000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P