PUBLICITÉ

Real Madrid

Pays
Fondation
1902
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué111324
Victoires8917
Nuls314
Perdus033
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts2.3252.2282.253
Buts encaissés0.891130.922
Cartes jaunes1.3141.4181.332
Cartes Rouges0.11001
Clean Sheets0.220.450.37
Coup de coins6.4705.6736143
Fautes9998.21078.6206
Hors-jeu1.8202.228248
Tirs19.721714.819317.1410
Tirs au but6.2685.8756143
Matchs à venir
Liga
2 Fév 2023
- 21h00
Real Madrid
- -
Valencia
Liga
5 Fév 2023
- 14h00
Mallorca
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
15 Fév 2023
- 21h00
Real Madrid
- -
Elche
Liga
18 Fév 2023
- 21h00
Osasuna
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
26 Fév 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Atletico Madrid
Liga
5 Mar 2023
Real Betis
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
12 Mar 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Espanyol
Liga
19 Mar 2023
Barcelona
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
2 Avr 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Valladolid
Liga
9 Avr 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Villarreal
Liga
16 Avr 2023
Cadiz
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
23 Avr 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Celta Vigo
Liga
26 Avr 2023
Girona
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
30 Avr 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Almeria
Liga
3 Mai 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
14 Mai 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Getafe
Liga
21 Mai 2023
Valencia
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
24 Mai 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Rayo Vallecano
Liga
28 Mai 2023
Sevilla
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
4 Juin 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Athletic Club
Derniers matchs
Liga
29 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Real Madrid
0 0
Real Sociedad
Liga
22 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Athletic Club
0 2
Real Madrid
Liga
7 Jan 2023
- 16h15
Villarreal
2 1
Real Madrid
Liga
30 Déc 2022
- 21h30
Valladolid
0 2
Real Madrid
Liga
10 Nov 2022
- 21h30
Real Madrid
2 1
Cadiz
Liga
7 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Rayo Vallecano
3 2
Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
2 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Real Madrid
5 1
Celtic
Liga
30 Oct 2022
- 16h15
Real Madrid
1 1
Girona
UEFA Champions League
25 Oct 2022
- 20h00
RB Leipzig
3 2
Real Madrid
Liga
22 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Real Madrid
3 1
Sevilla
Liga
19 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Elche
0 3
Real Madrid
Liga
16 Oct 2022
- 15h15
Real Madrid
3 1
Barcelona
UEFA Champions League
11 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Shakhtar Donetsk
1 1
Real Madrid
Liga
8 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Getafe
0 1
Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
5 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Real Madrid
2 1
Shakhtar Donetsk
Liga
2 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Real Madrid
1 1
Osasuna
Liga
18 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Atletico Madrid
1 2
Real Madrid
UEFA Champions League
14 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Real Madrid
2 0
RB Leipzig
Liga
11 Sep 2022
- 13h00
Real Madrid
4 1
Mallorca
UEFA Champions League
6 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Celtic
0 3
Real Madrid
Liga
3 Sep 2022
- 15h15
Real Madrid
2 1
Real Betis
Liga
28 Août 2022
- 21h00
Espanyol
1 3
Real Madrid
Liga
20 Août 2022
- 21h00
Celta Vigo
1 4
Real Madrid
Liga
14 Août 2022
- 21h00
Almeria
1 2
Real Madrid
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
T. Courtois
30
A. Lunin
A.Lunin
Âge:
23
23
Luis López
21
Toni Fuidias
21
Lucas Cañizares
20
Diego Piñeiro
18
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
Éder Militão
25
D. Alaba
D.Alaba
Âge:
30
30
Carvajal
Carvajal
Âge:
31
31
Nacho
Nacho
Âge:
33
33
Vallejo
Vallejo
Âge:
26
26
Marcelo
Marcelo
Âge:
34
34
A. Rüdiger
29
Miguel Gutiérrez
21
Rafa Marín
20
F. Mendy
F.Mendy
Âge:
27
27
Odriozola
27
Vinícius Tobías
18
Sergio Santos
22
Mario Gila Fuentes
22
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
Isco
Isco
Âge:
30
30
T. Kubo
T.Kubo
Âge:
21
21
Antonio Blanco
22
Peter
Peter
Âge:
20
20
Casemiro
Casemiro
Âge:
30
30
Dani Ceballos
26
T. Kroos
T.Kroos
Âge:
33
33
L. Modrić
37
F. Valverde
24
Lucas Vázquez
31
A. Tchouaméni
23
E. Camavinga
20
Reinier
Reinier
Âge:
21
21
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
G. Bale
G.Bale
Âge:
33
33
Asensio
Asensio
Âge:
27
27
K. Benzema
35
M. Díaz
M.Díaz
Âge:
29
29
Vinícius Júnior
22
E. Hazard
E.Hazard
Âge:
32
32
Rodrygo
Rodrygo
Âge:
22
22
Borja Mayoral
25
Latasa
Latasa
Âge:
21
21
L. Jović
L.Jović
Âge:
25
25
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
A. LuninGardien6654000042
Diego PiñeiroGardien00000000
Lucas CañizaresGardien00000000
Luis LópezGardien00000000
T. CourtoisGardien18181620000185
 
JoueurPosition
A. RüdigerDéfenseur201413561002000
A. TchouaméniMilieu191713531000002
Álvaro Rodríguez0000000000
AsensioAttaquant1955790003004
Carlos Dotor0000000000
CarvajalDéfenseur181512924000002
CasemiroMilieu1070000000
D. AlabaDéfenseur221917173001003
Dani CeballosMilieu1354351000001
E. CamavingaMilieu2399373000001
E. HazardAttaquant622290001001
Éder MilitãoDéfenseur191714802003000
F. MendyDéfenseur191814823000001
F. ValverdeMilieu232118741008004
K. BenzemaAttaquant151412240009301
L. ModrićMilieu211512953005202
Lucas VázquezMilieu1366092002001
M. DíazAttaquant50240000000
Mario Martín0000000000
NachoDéfenseur1365941000000
OdriozolaDéfenseur0000000000
RodrygoAttaquant221614901007306
Sergio Arribas0000000000
T. KroosMilieu211815832102003
VallejoDéfenseur10170000000
Vinícius JúniorAttaquant2423202440010004
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P