PUBLICITÉ

Paris Saint Germain

Pays
Fondation
1970
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué131326
Victoires10919
Nuls325
Perdus022
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts2.6342.4312.565
Buts encaissés1130.790.822
Cartes jaunes1.8231.6211.744
Cartes Rouges0.110.110.12
Clean Sheets0.340.560.410
Coup de coins4.8636.2815.5144
Fautes8.81149.91299.3243
Hors-jeu2.2282.2292.257
Tirs13.417413.918113.7355
Tirs au but6787916.5169
Matchs à venir
Ligue 1
1 Fév 2023
- 21h00
Montpellier
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
4 Fév 2023
- 17h00
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Toulouse
Ligue 1
11 Fév 2023
- 17h00
Monaco
- -
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
19 Fév 2023
- 13h00
Paris Saint Germain
- -
Lille
Derniers matchs
Ligue 1
29 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Reims
Ligue 1
15 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Rennes
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
11 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Paris Saint Germain
2 0
Angers
Ligue 1
1 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Lens
3 1
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
28 Déc 2022
- 21h00
Paris Saint Germain
2 1
Strasbourg
Ligue 1
13 Nov 2022
- 13h00
Paris Saint Germain
5 0
Auxerre
Ligue 1
6 Nov 2022
- 13h00
Lorient
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
UEFA Champions League
2 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Juventus
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
29 Oct 2022
- 16h00
Paris Saint Germain
4 3
Estac Troyes
UEFA Champions League
25 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Paris Saint Germain
7 2
Maccabi Haifa
Ligue 1
21 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Ajaccio
0 3
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
16 Oct 2022
- 19h45
Paris Saint Germain
1 0
Marseille
UEFA Champions League
11 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Benfica
Ligue 1
8 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Reims
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
UEFA Champions League
5 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Benfica
1 1
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
1 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Paris Saint Germain
2 1
Nice
Ligue 1
18 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Lyon
0 1
Paris Saint Germain
UEFA Champions League
14 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Maccabi Haifa
1 3
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
10 Sep 2022
- 16h00
Paris Saint Germain
1 0
Stade Brestois 29
UEFA Champions League
6 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Paris Saint Germain
2 1
Juventus
Ligue 1
3 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Nantes
0 3
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
31 Août 2022
- 20h00
Toulouse
0 3
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
28 Août 2022
- 19h45
Paris Saint Germain
1 1
Monaco
Ligue 1
21 Août 2022
- 19h45
Lille
1 7
Paris Saint Germain
Ligue 1
13 Août 2022
- 20h00
Paris Saint Germain
5 2
Montpellier
Ligue 1
6 Août 2022
- 20h00
Clermont Foot
0 5
Paris Saint Germain
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
K. Navas
K.Navas
Âge:
36
36
G. Donnarumma
23
Sergio Rico
29
A. Letellier
32
D. Franchi
20
G. Innocent
22
L. Lavallée
19
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
A. Hakimi
A.Hakimi
Âge:
24
24
Marquinhos
28
P. Kimpembe
27
Sergio Ramos
36
T. Pembélé
20
E. Bitshiabu
17
A. Diallo
A.Diallo
Âge:
26
26
Juan Bernat
29
T. Kehrer
T.Kehrer
Âge:
26
26
L. Kurzawa
30
Nuno Mendes
20
C. Dagba
C.Dagba
Âge:
24
24
N. Mukiele
25
Thierno Baldé
20
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
T. Alloh
T.Alloh
Âge:
21
21
N. Bitumazala
20
E. Michut
E.Michut
Âge:
19
19
I. Gharbi
I.Gharbi
Âge:
18
18
Djeidi Gassama
19
Rafinha
Rafinha
Âge:
30
30
J. Draxler
29
L. Paredes
28
M. Verratti
30
G. Wijnaldum
32
Danilo Pereira
31
Ander Herrera
33
Pablo Sarabia
30
Idrissa Gana Gueye
33
E. Ebimbe
E.Ebimbe
Âge:
22
22
Vitinha
Vitinha
Âge:
22
22
W. Zaïre-Emery
16
Á. Di María
34
X. Simons
X.Simons
Âge:
19
19
D. Weidmann
19
Renato Sanches
25
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
K. Nagera
K.Nagera
Âge:
20
20
S. Yansané
19
M. Icardi
M.Icardi
Âge:
29
29
Neymar
Neymar
Âge:
30
30
Kylian Mbappé
24
Leo Messi
LeoMessi
Âge:
35
35
A. Kalimuendo-Muinga
21
H. Ekitike
20
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
M. Pochettino
50
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
A. LetellierGardien00000000
G. DonnarummaGardien262623400002111
K. NavasGardien00000000
Sergio RicoGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. DialloDéfenseur0000000000
A. HakimiDéfenseur241917504003003
A. Kalimuendo-MuingaAttaquant0000000000
Ayman Kari0000000000
Carlos SolerMilieu1775980003001
Danilo PereiraMilieu191412031001010
E. BitshiabuDéfenseur31900000000
Fabián RuizMilieu17119141000000
H. EkitikeAttaquant1665530003002
I. GharbiMilieu10121000000
Ilyes Housni0000000000
Juan BernatDéfenseur181311351001000
Kylian MbappéAttaquant2422198020020305
L. ParedesMilieu30490000001
Leo MessiAttaquant21211837000120014
M. VerrattiMilieu2221172911000001
MarquinhosDéfenseur252320832002010
N. MukieleDéfenseur191110970000003
NeymarAttaquant23211867810132013
Nuno MendesDéfenseur161110201002004
P. KimpembeDéfenseur1087153000000
Pablo SarabiaMilieu1744522000000
Renato SanchesMilieu1434620002000
Sergio RamosDéfenseur242320025100001
T. PembéléDéfenseur0000000000
VitinhaMilieu241915562000000
W. Zaïre-EmeryMilieu611270000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P