PUBLICITÉ

PAOK

Pays
Fondation
1926
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué91019
Victoires6511
Nuls246
Perdus112
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.4131.6161.529
Buts encaissés0.650.660.611
Cartes jaunes2.1192.5252.344
Cartes Rouges00.220.12
Clean Sheets0.760.550.611
Coup de coins3.8345.9594.993
Fautes10.19117.117113.8262
Hors-jeu191.6161.325
Tirs11.81061111011.4216
Tirs au but3.9353.7373.872
Matchs à venir
Super League 1
30 Jan 2023
- 17h00
PAOK
- -
Levadiakos
Super League 1
5 Fév 2023
- 19h30
PAOK
- -
Olympiakos Piraeus
Super League 1
13 Fév 2023
- 17h00
Asteras Tripolis
- -
PAOK
Super League 1
19 Fév 2023
- 19h30
PAOK
- -
AEK Athens FC
Super League 1
25 Fév 2023
- 18h00
PAS Giannina
- -
PAOK
Super League 1
5 Mar 2023
- 19h30
PAOK
- -
Ionikos
Super League 1
12 Mar 2023
- 18h00
Volos NFC
- -
PAOK
Derniers matchs
Super League 1
22 Jan 2023
- 18h30
Panathinaikos
0 3
PAOK
Super League 1
14 Jan 2023
- 19h00
PAOK
0 0
OFI
Super League 1
7 Jan 2023
- 18h30
Lamia
0 3
PAOK
Super League 1
4 Jan 2023
- 19h00
PAOK
1 0
Aris Thessalonikis
Super League 1
28 Déc 2022
- 19h00
Atromitos
1 1
PAOK
Super League 1
22 Déc 2022
- 18h30
Panetolikos
0 2
PAOK
Super League 1
13 Nov 2022
- 20h30
PAOK
3 0
Volos NFC
Super League 1
10 Nov 2022
- 20h30
Ionikos
0 3
PAOK
Super League 1
5 Nov 2022
- 20h00
PAOK
2 0
PAS Giannina
Super League 1
30 Oct 2022
- 18h30
AEK Athens FC
2 0
PAOK
Super League 1
23 Oct 2022
- 17h30
PAOK
2 2
Asteras Tripolis
Super League 1
17 Oct 2022
- 18h00
Olympiakos Piraeus
1 2
PAOK
Super League 1
9 Oct 2022
- 14h30
Levadiakos
1 1
PAOK
Super League 1
2 Oct 2022
- 19h30
PAOK
1 2
Panathinaikos
Super League 1
18 Sep 2022
- 17h00
OFI
1 1
PAOK
Super League 1
12 Sep 2022
- 17h00
PAOK
1 0
Lamia
Super League 1
4 Sep 2022
- 19h30
Aris Thessalonikis
0 0
PAOK
Super League 1
28 Août 2022
- 19h45
PAOK
2 1
Atromitos
Super League 1
20 Août 2022
- 19h45
PAOK
1 0
Panetolikos
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
D. Kotarski
22
Ž. Živković
33
C. Talichmanidis
21
K. Balomenos
20
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
S. Ingason
29
L. Lyratzis
22
G. Kargas
G.Kargas
Âge:
28
28
L. Soares Alves
27
Joan Sastre
25
M. Tsaousis
22
I. Michailidis
22
E. Mihaj
E.Mihaj
Âge:
24
24
Lucas Taylor
27
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
T. Murg
T.Murg
Âge:
28
28
S. Schwab
S.Schwab
Âge:
32
32
D. Biseswar
34
O. El Kaddouri
32
A. Vieira Freitas
37
D. Soares Gomes
26
J. Kurtič
34
T. Oliveira Dantas
22
T. Tsingaras
22
N. Ninua
N.Ninua
Âge:
23
23
K. Narey
K.Narey
Âge:
28
28
F. Barros Soares
23
K. Koulierakis
19
I. Konstantelias
19
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
G. Koutsias
18
A. Živković
26
L. Rodrigues Lima
24
N. Castro Oliveira
31
L. Lamprou
25
B. Thomas Llamas
27
N. Quagliata Platero
23
A. Lapa Ricardo
22
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
R. Lucescu
53
A. Theodoridis
56
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
D. KotarskiGardien191917103001111
Ž. ŽivkovićGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. Lapa RicardoAttaquant0000000000
A. Vieira FreitasMilieu953901000001
A. ŽivkovićAttaquant161312933013002
B. Thomas LlamasAttaquant1433732001000
D. BiseswarMilieu1423901000000
D. Soares GomesMilieu171714114003100
Ermis Selimaj0000000000
F. Barros SoaresMilieu922432001000
G. KargasDéfenseur211070000000
I. KonstanteliasMilieu14108701001003
I. Näsberg432960000000
J. KurtičMilieu10108335003201
Joan SastreDéfenseur1388173000000
K. KoulierakisMilieu151513073000000
K. NareyMilieu161513510004004
L. LyratzisDéfenseur1097491000002
L. Soares AlvesDéfenseur10108731000002
M. TsaousisDéfenseur964941000000
N. Castro OliveiraAttaquant191512683007100
N. NinuaMilieu0000000000
N. Quagliata PlateroAttaquant30220000000
O. El KaddouriMilieu1264982010000
P. Panagiotou0000000000
S. IngasonDéfenseur191917103002000
S. SchwabMilieu1577173001100
Stefanos Tzimas0000000000
T. MurgMilieu41270000000
T. Oliveira DantasMilieu18129772001000
Taison10200000000
V. Gordeziani21650000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P