PUBLICITÉ

Union St. Gilloise

Pays
Fondation
1897
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué141529
Victoires91120
Nuls325
Perdus224
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.8252.132257
Buts encaissés1141.1171.131
Cartes jaunes2.3322.5382.470
Cartes Rouges0.110.230.14
Clean Sheets0.450.340.39
Coup de coins5.9835.1765.5159
Fautes10.915312.719111.9344
Hors-jeu1.7241.7251.749
Tirs13.318611.717612.5362
Tirs au but4.9684.5674.7135
Matchs à venir
Belga 1
5 Fév 2023
- 19h15
Union St. Gilloise
- -
Zulte Waregem
Belga 1
10 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Club Brugge KV
- -
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
18 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Union St. Gilloise
- -
Standard Liege
Belga 1
25 Fév 2023
- 20h45
KVC Westerlo
- -
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
5 Mar 2023
- 19h15
Union St. Gilloise
- -
AS Eupen
Belga 1
12 Mar 2023
- 18h30
Genk
- -
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
19 Mar 2023
- 18h30
Union St. Gilloise
- -
KV Mechelen
Belga 1
1 Avr 2023
Union St. Gilloise
- -
St. Truiden
Belga 1
7 Avr 2023
Gent
- -
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
14 Avr 2023
Union St. Gilloise
- -
Seraing United
Belga 1
21 Avr 2023
Kortrijk
- -
Union St. Gilloise
Derniers matchs
Belga 1
28 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Charleroi
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
21 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Union St. Gilloise
1 0
OH Leuven
Belga 1
18 Jan 2023
- 18h30
Cercle Brugge
1 1
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
15 Jan 2023
- 18h30
Union St. Gilloise
2 0
Antwerp
Belga 1
8 Jan 2023
- 18h30
Anderlecht
1 3
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
26 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Union St. Gilloise
3 0
Oostende
Belga 1
13 Nov 2022
- 16h00
Standard Liege
2 3
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
6 Nov 2022
- 16h00
Union St. Gilloise
1 1
KVC Westerlo
UEFA Europa League
3 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Union St. Gilloise
0 1
Union Berlin
Belga 1
30 Oct 2022
- 16h00
Seraing United
1 2
Union St. Gilloise
UEFA Europa League
27 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Malmo FF
0 2
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
22 Oct 2022
- 19h45
Union St. Gilloise
2 2
Club Brugge KV
Belga 1
19 Oct 2022
- 17h30
Union St. Gilloise
2 0
Gent
Belga 1
16 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Oostende
1 6
Union St. Gilloise
UEFA Europa League
13 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Union St. Gilloise
3 3
SC Braga
Belga 1
9 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Cercle Brugge
UEFA Europa League
6 Oct 2022
- 20h00
SC Braga
1 2
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
1 Oct 2022
- 15h00
OH Leuven
0 3
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
18 Sep 2022
- 15h00
AS Eupen
1 2
Union St. Gilloise
UEFA Europa League
15 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Union St. Gilloise
3 2
Malmo FF
Belga 1
11 Sep 2022
- 17h30
Union St. Gilloise
1 2
Genk
UEFA Europa League
8 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Union Berlin
0 1
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
4 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Zulte Waregem
1 3
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
31 Août 2022
- 19h30
Antwerp
4 2
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
28 Août 2022
- 17h30
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Anderlecht
Belga 1
13 Août 2022
- 19h45
Union St. Gilloise
2 1
Kortrijk
Belga 1
6 Août 2022
- 19h45
KV Mechelen
3 0
Union St. Gilloise
Belga 1
29 Juil 2022
- 19h45
Union St. Gilloise
1 0
Charleroi
Belga 1
23 Juil 2022
- 19h45
St. Truiden
1 1
Union St. Gilloise
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
K. Atheba
K.Atheba
Âge:
21
21
T. Herbots
21
14
J. Imbrechts
21
21
L. Pirard
L.Pirard
Âge:
27
27
49
A. Moris
A.Moris
Âge:
32
32
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
S. Berradi
18
D. Ribeiro
20
A. Hamzaoui
26
2
B. Nieuwkoop
26
3
V. Boone
V.Boone
Âge:
25
25
16
C. Burgess
31
19
G. François
32
26
R. Sykes
R.Sykes
Âge:
23
23
28
K. Machida
25
44
S. Van der Heyden
24
59
I. Kandouss
25
85
A. Dony
A.Dony
Âge:
18
18
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
L. Paolucci
26
I. Ziani
I.Ziani
Âge:
19
19
C. Nielsen
28
8
L. Amani
L.Amani
Âge:
24
24
10
T. Teuma
T.Teuma
Âge:
29
29
4
José Rodríguez
28
20
S. Lynen
S.Lynen
Âge:
23
23
23
Cameron Puertas
24
M. Lewis
M.Lewis
Âge:
21
21
6
O. El Azzouzi
21
35
N. Huygevelde
19
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
P. Lubamba
20
13
D. Vanzeir
24
29
H. Nilsson
25
94
L. Lapoussin
26
9
D. Eckert
D.Eckert
Âge:
26
26
7
Victor Okoh Boniface
22
11
S. Adingra
21
32
M. El Boukammiri
18
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
A. MorisGardien292926103002513
J. ImbrechtsGardien00000000
L. PirardGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. DonyDéfenseur40450000000
Arthur De Bolle0000000000
B. NieuwkoopDéfenseur252318908002013
C. BurgessDéfenseur282824107004001
C. TerhoAttaquant10120000000
Cameron PuertasMilieu2425352002000
D. EckertAttaquant1022701002101
D. VanzeirAttaquant2525203720011002
G. FrançoisDéfenseur1554161010001
H. NilssonAttaquant1856172005000
I. KandoussDéfenseur242320113001000
I. ZianiMilieu211161000000
Ilias Moutha-Sebtaoui0000000000
José RodríguezMilieu1243982000001
K. MachidaDéfenseur322251000000
L. AmaniMilieu262518915012014
L. LapoussinAttaquant271918813001003
M. El BoukammiriAttaquant20300000000
M. LewisMilieu0000000000
O. El AzzouziMilieu1222580010000
R. SykesDéfenseur1687521003001
S. AdingraAttaquant251313792017005
S. BerradiDéfenseur0000000000
S. LynenMilieu282723637002004
S. Van der HeydenDéfenseur2525219211001000
T. TeumaMilieu2727232650085010
V. BooneDéfenseur11451000000
Victor Okoh BonifaceAttaquant252318792006005
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P