PUBLICITÉ

Torino

Pays
Fondation
1906
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué91019
Victoires347
Nuls325
Perdus347
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts0.871.212119
Buts encaissés0.761.4141.120
Cartes jaunes2.1192.6262.445
Cartes Rouges000
Clean Sheets0.330.110.24
Coup de coins4.8433.6364.279
Fautes1210816.316314.3271
Hors-jeu2.4222202.242
Tirs11.310211.711711.5219
Tirs au but3.6324.2423.974
Matchs à venir
Serie A
28 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Empoli
- -
Torino
Serie A
5 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Torino
- -
Udinese
Serie A
10 Fév 2023
- 20h45
AC Milan
- -
Torino
Serie A
20 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Torino
- -
Cremonese
Serie A
28 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Juventus
- -
Torino
Serie A
6 Mar 2023
- 20h45
Torino
- -
Bologna
Serie A
12 Mar 2023
- 12h30
Lecce
- -
Torino
Serie A
19 Mar 2023
- 15h00
Torino
- -
Napoli
Serie A
2 Avr 2023
- 14h00
Sassuolo
- -
Torino
Serie A
8 Avr 2023
- 17h30
Torino
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
16 Avr 2023
Torino
- -
Salernitana
Serie A
23 Avr 2023
Lazio
- -
Torino
Serie A
30 Avr 2023
Torino
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
3 Mai 2023
Sampdoria
- -
Torino
Serie A
7 Mai 2023
Torino
- -
Monza
Serie A
14 Mai 2023
Verona
- -
Torino
Serie A
21 Mai 2023
Torino
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
28 Mai 2023
Spezia
- -
Torino
Serie A
4 Juin 2023
Torino
- -
Inter
Derniers matchs
Serie A
21 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Fiorentina
0 1
Torino
Serie A
15 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Torino
0 1
Spezia
Serie A
8 Jan 2023
- 12h30
Salernitana
1 1
Torino
Serie A
4 Jan 2023
- 14h30
Torino
1 1
Verona
Serie A
13 Nov 2022
- 15h00
AS Roma
1 1
Torino
Serie A
9 Nov 2022
- 20h45
Torino
2 0
Sampdoria
Serie A
6 Nov 2022
- 12h30
Bologna
2 1
Torino
Serie A
30 Oct 2022
- 20h45
Torino
2 1
AC Milan
Serie A
23 Oct 2022
- 11h30
Udinese
1 2
Torino
Serie A
15 Oct 2022
- 17h00
Torino
0 1
Juventus
Serie A
9 Oct 2022
- 11h30
Torino
1 1
Empoli
Serie A
1 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Napoli
3 1
Torino
Serie A
17 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Torino
0 1
Sassuolo
Serie A
10 Sep 2022
- 17h00
Inter
1 0
Torino
Serie A
5 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Torino
1 0
Lecce
Serie A
1 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Atalanta
3 1
Torino
Serie A
27 Août 2022
- 17h30
Cremonese
1 2
Torino
Serie A
20 Août 2022
- 17h30
Torino
0 0
Lazio
Serie A
13 Août 2022
- 19h45
Monza
1 2
Torino
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
E. Berisha
33
L. Gemello
22
V. Savić
V.Savić
Âge:
25
25
A. Milan
A.Milan
Âge:
19
19
R. Sava
R.Sava
Âge:
20
20
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
O. Aina
O.Aina
Âge:
26
26
C. Ansaldi
36
Bremer
Bremer
Âge:
25
25
A. Buongiorno
23
C. Celesia
21
A. Dellavalle
18
Andrei Anton
19
R. Rodríguez
30
M. Vojvoda
27
K. Djidji
K.Djidji
Âge:
30
30
A. Izzo
A.Izzo
Âge:
30
30
W. Singo
W.Singo
Âge:
22
22
D. Zima
D.Zima
Âge:
22
22
S. Angori
S.Angori
Âge:
19
19
P. Schuurs
23
V. Lazaro
V.Lazaro
Âge:
26
26
Sebas Wade
19
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
T. Rincón
35
J. Brekalo
24
D. Praet
D.Praet
Âge:
28
28
R. Mandragora
25
M. Fares
M.Fares
Âge:
26
26
T. Pobega
T.Pobega
Âge:
23
23
N. Radonjić
26
S. Lukić
S.Lukić
Âge:
26
26
K. Linetty
27
K. Horváth
21
Simone Edera
26
M. Adopo
M.Adopo
Âge:
22
22
B. Kone
B.Kone
Âge:
22
22
S. Ricci
S.Ricci
Âge:
21
21
J. Segre
J.Segre
Âge:
25
25
B. Bayeye
B.Bayeye
Âge:
22
22
A. Kryeziu
21
Matthew Garbett
20
J. Antollini
19
D. Baselli
30
Emirhan İlkhan
18
A. Miranchuk
27
N. Vlašić
25
D. Weidmann
19
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
M. Warming
22
M. Pjaca
M.Pjaca
Âge:
27
27
A. Belotti
29
L. Akhalaia
20
P. Pellegri
21
S. Verdi
S.Verdi
Âge:
30
30
A. Sanabria
26
V. Millico
22
S. Zaza
S.Zaza
Âge:
31
31
N. Rauti
N.Rauti
Âge:
22
22
D. Seck
D.Seck
Âge:
21
21
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
I. Juric
I.Juric
Âge:
47
47
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
E. BerishaGardien00000000
L. GemelloGardien00000000
V. SavićGardien19191710200204
 
JoueurPosition
A. BuongiornoDéfenseur151311785000000
A. MiranchukAttaquant13129560004001
A. SanabriaAttaquant14108833003001
Ali Dembélé0000000000
Ange N'Guessan0000000000
B. BayeyeMilieu0000000000
D. SeckAttaquant843110000000
D. ZimaDéfenseur944030000000
Emirhan İlkhanMilieu41871000000
Gvidas Gineitis0000000000
J. SegreMilieu10200000000
K. DjidjiDéfenseur171513542001000
K. LinettyMilieu181210656001000
M. AdopoMilieu521701000000
M. VojvodaDéfenseur1387821000004
Matteo Fiorenza0000000000
Matthew GarbettMilieu0000000000
N. RadonjićMilieu1798520002001
N. VlašićMilieu191816411003002
O. AinaDéfenseur1075813001000
P. PellegriAttaquant1143702001001
P. SchuursDéfenseur13129333000001
R. RodríguezDéfenseur171211890000000
S. LukićMilieu151311484002100
S. RicciMilieu131110204000001
Sebas WadeDéfenseur0000000000
Simone EderaMilieu0000000000
V. LazaroMilieu151310684000002
W. SingoDéfenseur14109483000001
Yann Karamoh701460000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P