PUBLICITÉ

Spezia

Pays
Fondation
1906
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué101020
Victoires224
Nuls606
Perdus2810
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.3130.440.917
Buts encaissés1.4141.8181.632
Cartes jaunes2.6262.5252.651
Cartes Rouges0.2200.12
Clean Sheets0.220.110.23
Coup de coins4.9495.1515100
Fautes14.614613.213213.9278
Hors-jeu1.6161.9191.835
Tirs10.61061010010.3206
Tirs au but3.3332.8283.161
Matchs à venir
Serie A
5 Fév 2023
- 12h30
Spezia
- -
Napoli
Serie A
11 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Empoli
- -
Spezia
Serie A
19 Fév 2023
- 18h00
Spezia
- -
Juventus
Serie A
26 Fév 2023
- 18h00
Udinese
- -
Spezia
Serie A
5 Mar 2023
- 12h30
Spezia
- -
Verona
Serie A
10 Mar 2023
- 20h45
Spezia
- -
Inter
Serie A
17 Mar 2023
- 18h30
Sassuolo
- -
Spezia
Serie A
2 Avr 2023
Spezia
- -
Salernitana
Serie A
8 Avr 2023
- 13h30
Fiorentina
- -
Spezia
Serie A
16 Avr 2023
Spezia
- -
Lazio
Serie A
23 Avr 2023
Sampdoria
- -
Spezia
Serie A
30 Avr 2023
Spezia
- -
Monza
Serie A
3 Mai 2023
Atalanta
- -
Spezia
Serie A
7 Mai 2023
Cremonese
- -
Spezia
Serie A
14 Mai 2023
Spezia
- -
AC Milan
Serie A
21 Mai 2023
Lecce
- -
Spezia
Serie A
28 Mai 2023
Spezia
- -
Torino
Serie A
4 Juin 2023
AS Roma
- -
Spezia
Derniers matchs
Serie A
27 Jan 2023
- 18h30
Bologna
2 0
Spezia
Serie A
22 Jan 2023
- 18h00
Spezia
0 2
AS Roma
Serie A
15 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Torino
0 1
Spezia
Serie A
8 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Spezia
0 0
Lecce
Serie A
4 Jan 2023
- 14h30
Spezia
2 2
Atalanta
Serie A
13 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Verona
1 2
Spezia
Serie A
8 Nov 2022
- 18h30
Spezia
1 1
Udinese
Serie A
5 Nov 2022
- 20h45
AC Milan
2 1
Spezia
Serie A
30 Oct 2022
- 15h00
Spezia
1 2
Fiorentina
Serie A
22 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Salernitana
1 0
Spezia
Serie A
16 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Spezia
2 2
Cremonese
Serie A
9 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Monza
2 0
Spezia
Serie A
2 Oct 2022
- 11h30
Lazio
4 0
Spezia
Serie A
17 Sep 2022
- 17h00
Spezia
2 1
Sampdoria
Serie A
10 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Napoli
1 0
Spezia
Serie A
4 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Spezia
2 2
Bologna
Serie A
31 Août 2022
- 19h45
Juventus
2 0
Spezia
Serie A
27 Août 2022
- 19h45
Spezia
2 2
Sassuolo
Serie A
20 Août 2022
- 19h45
Inter
3 0
Spezia
Serie A
14 Août 2022
- 19h45
Spezia
1 0
Empoli
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
J. Zoet
J.Zoet
Âge:
32
32
I. Provedel
28
P. Zovko
P.Zovko
Âge:
20
20
B. Drągowski
25
L. Dido
L.Dido
Âge:
19
19
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
M. Caldara
28
K. Amian
K.Amian
Âge:
24
24
J. Sala
J.Sala
Âge:
31
31
S. Bastoni
26
E. Capradossi
26
L. Vignali
27
D. Nikolaou
24
P. Hristov
23
Salvador Ferrer
25
E. Holm
E.Holm
Âge:
22
22
J. Kiwior
J.Kiwior
Âge:
22
22
L. Serpe
L.Serpe
Âge:
21
21
N. Bertola
19
L. Gabelli
20
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
A. Ekdal
A.Ekdal
Âge:
33
33
Léo Sena
LéoSena
Âge:
27
27
K. Bozhanaj
21
A. Nguiamba
24
O. Stijepović
23
G. Maggiore
24
A. Sher
A.Sher
Âge:
20
20
M. Ellertsson
20
N. Pietra
N.Pietra
Âge:
19
19
V. Kovalenko
26
M. Bourabia
31
A. Reca
A.Reca
Âge:
27
27
K. Agudelo
24
Emil Kornvig
22
Julius Beck
17
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
E. Gyasi
E.Gyasi
Âge:
29
29
S. Mráz
S.Mráz
Âge:
25
25
M'Bala Nzola
26
D. Verde
D.Verde
Âge:
26
26
D. Strelec
21
S. Podgoreanu
21
J. Antiste
20
Leandro Sanca
23
D. Zuppel
D.Zuppel
Âge:
20
20
D. Deloriè
18
D. Maldini
21
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
T. Motta
T.Motta
Âge:
40
40
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
B. DrągowskiGardien18181573100293
J. ZoetGardien3215400010
L. DidoGardien00000000
P. ZovkoGardien107300020
 
JoueurPosition
A. EkdalMilieu1455402100001
A. NguiambaMilieu0000000000
A. RecaMilieu161411652001001
A. SherMilieu0000000000
D. MaldiniAttaquant813010001000
D. NikolaouDéfenseur181715095100000
D. StrelecAttaquant711650000000
D. VerdeAttaquant1033460000000
E. AmpaduMilieu151512754000001
E. CapradossiDéfenseur0000000000
E. GyasiAttaquant181814865001000
E. HolmDéfenseur191713734001001
Emil KornvigMilieu0000000000
F. Marchetti0000000000
J. KiwiorDéfenseur171714463000000
J. SalaDéfenseur611091000000
João Moutinho40560000000
Julius BeckMilieu1090000000
K. AgudeloMilieu191412792000000
K. AmianDéfenseur1398683000001
Leandro SancaAttaquant40290000000
M. BourabiaMilieu201914963000002
M. CaldaraDéfenseur1398934000000
M. EllertssonMilieu1111633000000
M'Bala NzolaAttaquant181815973009201
N. BertolaDéfenseur0000000000
P. HristovDéfenseur943600000000
Przemyslaw Wiśniewski0000000000
R. Krollis0000000000
S. BastoniDéfenseur13129564002002
S. PodgoreanuAttaquant0000000000
S. ŻurkowskiMilieu1080000000
Salvador FerrerDéfenseur20900000000
Salvatore Esposito20561000000
Tio Cipot10230000000
V. KovalenkoMilieu1053911000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P