Spezia

Pays
Fondation
1906
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué7815
Victoires213
Nuls404
Perdus178
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.6110.430.914
Buts encaissés1.4102161.726
Cartes jaunes2.9202.5202.740
Cartes Rouges0.3200.12
Clean Sheets0.1100.11
Coup de coins5.3375.6455.582
Fautes14.910413.110513.9209
Hors-jeu214216230
Tirs11.68110.48310.9164
Tirs au but4282.5203.248
Matchs à venir
Serie A
4 Jan 2023
- 14h30
Spezia
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
8 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Spezia
- -
Lecce
Serie A
15 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Torino
- -
Spezia
Serie A
22 Jan 2023
- 18h00
Spezia
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
27 Jan 2023
- 18h30
Bologna
- -
Spezia
Serie A
5 Fév 2023
- 12h30
Spezia
- -
Napoli
Serie A
11 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Empoli
- -
Spezia
Serie A
19 Fév 2023
- 18h00
Spezia
- -
Juventus
Serie A
26 Fév 2023
- 18h00
Udinese
- -
Spezia
Serie A
5 Mar 2023
- 12h30
Spezia
- -
Verona
Serie A
10 Mar 2023
- 20h45
Spezia
- -
Inter
Serie A
17 Mar 2023
- 18h30
Sassuolo
- -
Spezia
Serie A
2 Avr 2023
Spezia
- -
Salernitana
Serie A
8 Avr 2023
- 13h30
Fiorentina
- -
Spezia
Serie A
16 Avr 2023
Spezia
- -
Lazio
Serie A
23 Avr 2023
Sampdoria
- -
Spezia
Serie A
30 Avr 2023
Spezia
- -
Monza
Serie A
3 Mai 2023
Atalanta
- -
Spezia
Serie A
7 Mai 2023
Cremonese
- -
Spezia
Serie A
14 Mai 2023
Spezia
- -
AC Milan
Serie A
21 Mai 2023
Lecce
- -
Spezia
Serie A
28 Mai 2023
Spezia
- -
Torino
Serie A
4 Juin 2023
AS Roma
- -
Spezia
Derniers matchs
Serie A
13 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Verona
1 2
Spezia
Serie A
8 Nov 2022
- 18h30
Spezia
1 1
Udinese
Serie A
5 Nov 2022
- 20h45
AC Milan
2 1
Spezia
Serie A
30 Oct 2022
- 15h00
Spezia
1 2
Fiorentina
Serie A
22 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Salernitana
1 0
Spezia
Serie A
16 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Spezia
2 2
Cremonese
Serie A
9 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Monza
2 0
Spezia
Serie A
2 Oct 2022
- 11h30
Lazio
4 0
Spezia
Serie A
17 Sep 2022
- 17h00
Spezia
2 1
Sampdoria
Serie A
10 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Napoli
1 0
Spezia
Serie A
4 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Spezia
2 2
Bologna
Serie A
31 Août 2022
- 19h45
Juventus
2 0
Spezia
Serie A
27 Août 2022
- 19h45
Spezia
2 2
Sassuolo
Serie A
20 Août 2022
- 19h45
Inter
3 0
Spezia
Serie A
14 Août 2022
- 19h45
Spezia
1 0
Empoli
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
J. Zoet
J.Zoet
Âge:
31
31
I. Provedel
28
P. Zovko
P.Zovko
Âge:
20
20
B. Drągowski
25
L. Dido
L.Dido
Âge:
18
18
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
M. Caldara
28
K. Amian
K.Amian
Âge:
24
24
J. Sala
J.Sala
Âge:
30
30
S. Bastoni
26
E. Capradossi
26
L. Vignali
26
D. Nikolaou
24
P. Hristov
23
Salvador Ferrer
24
E. Holm
E.Holm
Âge:
22
22
J. Kiwior
J.Kiwior
Âge:
22
22
L. Serpe
L.Serpe
Âge:
21
21
N. Bertola
19
L. Gabelli
20
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
A. Ekdal
A.Ekdal
Âge:
33
33
Léo Sena
LéoSena
Âge:
26
26
K. Bozhanaj
21
A. Nguiamba
23
O. Stijepović
23
G. Maggiore
24
A. Sher
A.Sher
Âge:
19
19
M. Ellertsson
20
N. Pietra
N.Pietra
Âge:
19
19
V. Kovalenko
26
M. Bourabia
31
A. Reca
A.Reca
Âge:
27
27
K. Agudelo
24
Emil Kornvig
22
Julius Beck
17
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
E. Gyasi
E.Gyasi
Âge:
28
28
S. Mráz
S.Mráz
Âge:
25
25
M'Bala Nzola
26
D. Verde
D.Verde
Âge:
26
26
D. Strelec
21
S. Podgoreanu
20
J. Antiste
20
Leandro Sanca
22
D. Zuppel
D.Zuppel
Âge:
20
20
D. Deloriè
18
D. Maldini
21
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
T. Motta
T.Motta
Âge:
40
40
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
B. DrągowskiGardien14141213100251
J. ZoetGardien2113700010
P. ZovkoGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. EkdalMilieu1154912100001
A. NguiambaMilieu0000000000
A. RecaMilieu1197931001001
A. SherMilieu0000000000
D. MaldiniAttaquant511610001000
D. NikolaouDéfenseur141311493100000
D. StrelecAttaquant711650000000
D. VerdeAttaquant822780000000
E. AmpaduMilieu10108373000001
E. CapradossiDéfenseur0000000000
E. GyasiAttaquant131310434000000
E. HolmDéfenseur141210364001001
Emil KornvigMilieu0000000000
J. KiwiorDéfenseur151512912000000
J. SalaDéfenseur611091000000
Julius BeckMilieu1090000000
K. AgudeloMilieu15119822000000
K. AmianDéfenseur844183000001
Leandro SancaAttaquant30220000000
M. BourabiaMilieu151411401000001
M. CaldaraDéfenseur965982000000
M. EllertssonMilieu1111633000000
M'Bala NzolaAttaquant151513503007100
N. BertolaDéfenseur0000000000
P. HristovDéfenseur833150000000
S. BastoniDéfenseur11108124002002
S. PodgoreanuAttaquant0000000000
Salvador FerrerDéfenseur0000000000
V. KovalenkoMilieu743261000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P