PUBLICITÉ

Marseille

Pays
Fondation
1899
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué131225
Victoires8715
Nuls123
Perdus437
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts2261.8211.947
Buts encaissés1130.911124
Cartes jaunes1.8241.8221.846
Cartes Rouges0.110.330.24
Clean Sheets0.220.450.37
Coup de coins6.1794.3525.2131
Fautes13.818012.515013.2330
Hors-jeu2.5321.518250
Tirs13.717812.815413.3332
Tirs au but5.1664.7564.9122
Matchs à venir
Ligue 1
28 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Marseille
- -
Monaco
Ligue 1
1 Fév 2023
- 19h00
Nantes
- -
Marseille
Ligue 1
5 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Marseille
- -
Nice
Ligue 1
11 Fév 2023
- 21h00
Clermont Foot
- -
Marseille
Ligue 1
19 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Toulouse
- -
Marseille
Derniers matchs
Ligue 1
14 Jan 2023
- 19h00
Marseille
3 1
Lorient
Ligue 1
11 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Estac Troyes
0 2
Marseille
Ligue 1
2 Jan 2023
- 19h00
Montpellier
1 2
Marseille
Ligue 1
29 Déc 2022
- 21h00
Marseille
6 1
Toulouse
Ligue 1
13 Nov 2022
- 20h45
Monaco
2 3
Marseille
Ligue 1
6 Nov 2022
- 20h45
Marseille
1 0
Lyon
UEFA Champions League
1 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Marseille
1 2
Tottenham
Ligue 1
29 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Strasbourg
2 2
Marseille
UEFA Champions League
26 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Eintracht Frankfurt
2 1
Marseille
Ligue 1
22 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Marseille
0 1
Lens
Ligue 1
16 Oct 2022
- 19h45
Paris Saint Germain
1 0
Marseille
UEFA Champions League
12 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Sporting CP
0 2
Marseille
Ligue 1
8 Oct 2022
- 16h00
Marseille
1 2
Ajaccio
UEFA Champions League
4 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Marseille
4 1
Sporting CP
Ligue 1
30 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Angers
0 3
Marseille
Ligue 1
18 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Marseille
1 1
Rennes
UEFA Champions League
13 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Marseille
0 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
Ligue 1
10 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Marseille
2 1
Lille
UEFA Champions League
7 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Tottenham
2 0
Marseille
Ligue 1
3 Sep 2022
- 16h00
Auxerre
0 2
Marseille
Ligue 1
31 Août 2022
- 20h00
Marseille
1 0
Clermont Foot
Ligue 1
28 Août 2022
- 14h00
Nice
0 3
Marseille
Ligue 1
20 Août 2022
- 20h00
Marseille
2 1
Nantes
Ligue 1
14 Août 2022
- 19h45
Stade Brestois 29
1 1
Marseille
Ligue 1
7 Août 2022
- 19h45
Marseille
4 1
Reims
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
Pau López
28
Rubén Blanco
27
S. Ngapandouetnbu
19
F. Vanni
F.Vanni
Âge:
20
20
M. Nazaretian
21
S. Mandanda
37
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
L. Balerdi
24
C. Mbemba
C.Mbemba
Âge:
28
28
S. Kolašinac
29
Álvaro González
33
S. Gigot
S.Gigot
Âge:
29
29
J. Amavi
J.Amavi
Âge:
28
28
D. Ćaleta-Car
26
J. Clauss
J.Clauss
Âge:
30
30
Pol Lirola
25
J. Kada
J.Kada
Âge:
21
21
A. Caprice
18
Yakine Said
18
T. Moustier
20
Luan Peres
28
A. Kamardin
20
S. Touré
S.Touré
Âge:
19
19
E. Bailly
E.Bailly
Âge:
28
28
Nuno Tavares
23
I. Kaboré
21
W. Saliba
W.Saliba
Âge:
21
21
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
C. Souaré
20
J. Pitou
J.Pitou
Âge:
18
18
C. Ünder
C.Ünder
Âge:
25
25
M. Guendouzi
23
D. Payet
D.Payet
Âge:
35
35
K. Strootman
32
P. Gueye
P.Gueye
Âge:
24
24
V. Rongier
28
Gerson
Gerson
Âge:
25
25
F. Tongya
F.Tongya
Âge:
20
20
N. Ahmed
N.Ahmed
Âge:
22
22
J. Rahou
J.Rahou
Âge:
19
19
P. Sciortino
19
U. Bertelli
19
O. Targhalline
20
A. Harit
A.Harit
Âge:
25
25
B. Kamara
B.Kamara
Âge:
23
23
J. Veretout
29
B. Elmaz
B.Elmaz
Âge:
19
19
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
C. Bakambu
31
K. De La Fuente
21
S. Ben Seghir
19
A. Benyahia-Tani
17
A. Milik
A.Milik
Âge:
28
28
L. Suárez
25
B. Nadir
B.Nadir
Âge:
19
19
B. Dieng
B.Dieng
Âge:
22
22
E. Gebreyesus
19
Luis Henrique
21
A. Sánchez
34
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
J. Sampaoli
62
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
Pau LópezGardien22221980200207
Rubén BlancoGardien3327000040
S. NgapandouetnbuGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. HaritMilieu16108931001002
A. MilikAttaquant221311000000
A. SánchezAttaquant211916071008001
B. DiengAttaquant1011851001000
B. ElmazMilieu0000000000
C. BakambuAttaquant30560000001
C. MbembaDéfenseur242420732014001
C. ÜnderMilieu241110772001103
D. Ćaleta-CarDéfenseur1060000000
D. PayetMilieu1787060002103
E. BaillyDéfenseur1186123000000
François Régis Mughe0000000000
GersonMilieu1385431002000
I. KaboréDéfenseur1456301001000
I. Tudor0001000000
J. ClaussDéfenseur222216422001008
J. VeretoutMilieu251917153003003
L. BalerdiDéfenseur252219874001011
L. SuárezAttaquant1134032003001
M. GuendouziMilieu231916813003113
Nuno TavaresDéfenseur221817585015000
P. GueyeMilieu1645141001001
Pol LirolaDéfenseur0000000000
R. MalinovskyiMilieu21891000000
S. Ben SeghirAttaquant1030000000
S. GigotDéfenseur181412113112002
S. KolašinacDéfenseur19119411003001
S. TouréDéfenseur50651000000
V. RongierMilieu242118994001000
Yakine SaidDéfenseur0000000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P