PUBLICITÉ

England

Pays
Fondation
1863
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué617
Victoires415
Nuls101
Perdus101
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts2.515332.618
Buts encaissés0.8500.75
Cartes jaunes0.2100.11
Cartes Rouges000
Clean Sheets0.53110.64
Coup de coins4.326664.632
Fautes9.557999.466
Hors-jeu1.27111.18
Tirs8.85316169.969
Tirs au but4.72877535
Matchs à venir
Derniers matchs
Coupe du Monde
10 Déc 2022
- 20h00
England
1 2
France
Coupe du Monde
4 Déc 2022
- 20h00
England
3 0
Senegal
Coupe du Monde
29 Nov 2022
- 20h00
Wales
0 3
England
Coupe du Monde
25 Nov 2022
- 20h00
England
0 0
USA
Coupe du Monde
21 Nov 2022
- 14h00
England
6 2
Iran
Matchs Amicaux
29 Mar 2022
- 19h45
England
3 0
Ivory Coast
Matchs Amicaux
26 Mar 2022
- 18h30
England
2 1
Switzerland
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
J. Pickford
28
N. Pope
N.Pope
Âge:
30
30
S. Johnstone
29
A. Ramsdale
24
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
K. Trippier
32
K. Walker-Peters
25
C. Coady
C.Coady
Âge:
29
29
T. Mings
T.Mings
Âge:
29
29
J. Justin
J.Justin
Âge:
24
24
B. White
B.White
Âge:
25
25
M. Guehi
M.Guehi
Âge:
22
22
T. Mitchell
23
T. Alexander-Arnold
24
J. Stones
J.Stones
Âge:
28
28
K. Walker
K.Walker
Âge:
32
32
B. Chilwell
26
R. James
R.James
Âge:
23
23
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
J. Lingard
30
D. Rice
D.Rice
Âge:
24
24
J. Ward-Prowse
28
J. Henderson
32
P. Foden
P.Foden
Âge:
22
22
E. Smith Rowe
22
B. Saka
B.Saka
Âge:
21
21
K. Phillips
27
J. Grealish
27
M. Mount
M.Mount
Âge:
24
24
C. Gallagher
22
J. Bellingham
19
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
D. Calvert-Lewin
25
P. Bamford
29
O. Watkins
27
J. Bowen
J.Bowen
Âge:
26
26
I. Toney
I.Toney
Âge:
26
26
R. Sterling
28
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
G. Southgate
52
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
A. RamsdaleGardien00000000
F. ForsterGardien00000000
J. PickfordGardien6654000053
N. PopeGardien119000001
 
JoueurPosition
B. SakaMilieu442920003000
B. WhiteDéfenseur221350000000
C. CoadyDéfenseur11900000000
C. GallagherMilieu21710000001
C. WilsonAttaquant20470000001
D. RiceMilieu765360000000
E. DierMilieu20340000000
E. Smith RoweMilieu10280000000
H. KaneAttaquant765200003203
H. MaguireDéfenseur665201000001
J. BellinghamMilieu765140001001
J. GrealishMilieu711730001001
J. HendersonMilieu543630001000
J. MaddisonMilieu0000000000
J. StonesDéfenseur554360000000
J. Ward-ProwseMilieu11800000000
K. PhillipsMilieu20410000001
K. TrippierDéfenseur322050000000
K. WalkerDéfenseur332370000000
K. Walker-PetersDéfenseur211070000000
L. ShawDéfenseur765140001001
M. GuehiDéfenseur11900000000
M. MountMilieu532480000000
M. RashfordAttaquant511370003000
O. WatkinsAttaquant21630001000
P. FodenMilieu643670001003
R. SterlingAttaquant532390002002
T. Alexander-ArnoldDéfenseur10330000000
T. MingsDéfenseur11900001000
T. MitchellDéfenseur21910000000
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P