PUBLICITÉ

Atalanta

Pays
Fondation
1907
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué101020
Victoires5611
Nuls235
Perdus314
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts2.1211.818239
Buts encaissés1.3131101.223
Cartes jaunes1.8183302.448
Cartes Rouges0.1100.11
Clean Sheets0.220.550.47
Coup de coins4.4443.8384.182
Fautes11.811811.911911.9237
Hors-jeu1.7171101.427
Tirs14.114111.911913260
Tirs au but4.9494.1414.590
Matchs à venir
Serie A
4 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Sassuolo
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
11 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Lazio
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
19 Fév 2023
- 12h30
Atalanta
- -
Lecce
Serie A
26 Fév 2023
- 20h45
AC Milan
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
4 Mar 2023
- 18h00
Atalanta
- -
Udinese
Serie A
12 Mar 2023
Napoli
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
17 Mar 2023
- 20h45
Atalanta
- -
Empoli
Serie A
2 Avr 2023
- 11h30
Cremonese
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
8 Avr 2023
- 17h30
Atalanta
- -
Bologna
Serie A
16 Avr 2023
Fiorentina
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
23 Avr 2023
Atalanta
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
30 Avr 2023
Torino
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
3 Mai 2023
Atalanta
- -
Spezia
Serie A
7 Mai 2023
Atalanta
- -
Juventus
Serie A
14 Mai 2023
Salernitana
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
21 Mai 2023
Atalanta
- -
Verona
Serie A
28 Mai 2023
Inter
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
4 Juin 2023
Atalanta
- -
Monza
Derniers matchs
Serie A
28 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Atalanta
2 0
Sampdoria
Serie A
22 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Juventus
3 3
Atalanta
Serie A
15 Jan 2023
- 18h00
Atalanta
8 2
Salernitana
Serie A
9 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Bologna
1 2
Atalanta
Serie A
4 Jan 2023
- 14h30
Spezia
2 2
Atalanta
Serie A
13 Nov 2022
- 12h30
Atalanta
2 3
Inter
Serie A
9 Nov 2022
- 18h30
Lecce
2 1
Atalanta
Serie A
5 Nov 2022
- 18h00
Atalanta
1 2
Napoli
Serie A
30 Oct 2022
- 12h30
Empoli
0 2
Atalanta
Serie A
23 Oct 2022
- 17h00
Atalanta
0 2
Lazio
Serie A
15 Oct 2022
- 19h45
Atalanta
2 1
Sassuolo
Serie A
9 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Udinese
2 2
Atalanta
Serie A
2 Oct 2022
- 17h00
Atalanta
1 0
Fiorentina
Serie A
18 Sep 2022
- 17h00
AS Roma
0 1
Atalanta
Serie A
11 Sep 2022
- 11h30
Atalanta
1 1
Cremonese
Serie A
5 Sep 2022
- 17h30
Monza
0 2
Atalanta
Serie A
1 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Atalanta
3 1
Torino
Serie A
28 Août 2022
- 17h30
Verona
0 1
Atalanta
Serie A
21 Août 2022
- 19h45
Atalanta
1 1
AC Milan
Serie A
13 Août 2022
- 17h30
Sampdoria
0 2
Atalanta
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
J. Musso
J.Musso
Âge:
28
28
M. Carnesecchi
22
F. Rossi
F.Rossi
Âge:
31
31
M. Sportiello
30
A. Santopadre
24
M. Dajcar
M.Dajcar
Âge:
21
21
Jacopo Sassi
19
T. Bertini
19
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
J. Mæhle
J.Mæhle
Âge:
25
25
B. Djimsiti
29
H. Hateboer
29
J. Palomino
33
F. Mattiello
27
M. Demiral
24
D. Bettella
22
G. Cittadini
20
D. Heidenreich
22
D. Zappacosta
30
R. Tolói
R.Tolói
Âge:
32
32
N. Zortea
N.Zortea
Âge:
23
23
M. Ruggeri
20
G. Scalvini
19
M. Okoli
M.Okoli
Âge:
21
21
B. Soppy
B.Soppy
Âge:
20
20
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
M. Gyabuaa
21
F. Zuccon
F.Zuccon
Âge:
19
19
V. Kovalenko
26
R. Freuler
30
Éderson
Éderson
Âge:
23
23
A. Colpani
23
M. de Roon
31
J. Iličić
35
J. Boga
J.Boga
Âge:
26
26
G. Lunetta
26
M. Carraro
25
C. Capone
C.Capone
Âge:
23
23
S. Elia
S.Elia
Âge:
23
23
T. Koopmeiners
24
E. Colley
E.Colley
Âge:
23
23
J. Da Riva
22
S. Giovane
19
S. Muratore
24
R. Malinovskyi
29
M. Pašalić
27
A. Reca
A.Reca
Âge:
27
27
A. Mallamo
23
L. Valzania
26
S. Panada
S.Panada
Âge:
20
20
G. Renault
20
A. Oliveri
20
B. Cabezas
25
A. Lookman
25
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
J. Italeng
21
A. Miranchuk
27
L. Muriel
L.Muriel
Âge:
31
31
D. Zapata
D.Zapata
Âge:
31
31
M. Tumminello
24
S. Lammers
25
A. Sidibe
A.Sidibe
Âge:
20
20
T. De Nipoti
19
M. Cissé
M.Cissé
Âge:
19
19
L. Vido
L.Vido
Âge:
25
25
Rasmus Winther Højlund
19
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
G. Gasperini
65
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
F. RossiGardien00000000
J. MussoGardien14141178100145
M. SportielloGardien7662200091
T. BertiniGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. LookmanAttaquant1914117020012303
B. DjimsitiDéfenseur844411000000
B. SoppyDéfenseur1075282000003
D. ZapataAttaquant1386461001001
D. ZappacostaDéfenseur532262000001
ÉdersonMilieu16109372001000
G. ScalviniDéfenseur161310843002000
H. HateboerDéfenseur151512737001001
J. BogaMilieu1033430001005
J. MæhleDéfenseur181110211002001
J. PalominoDéfenseur553620001010
L. MurielAttaquant1265721101102
Lukas Vorlicky0000000000
M. de RoonMilieu181714344000002
M. DemiralDéfenseur171211974001000
M. OkoliDéfenseur1398412000000
M. PašalićMilieu181210272002002
M. RuggeriDéfenseur944111000000
N. ZorteaDéfenseur912131001000
R. MalinovskyiMilieu1555492001001
R. TolóiDéfenseur151512733001001
Rasmus Winther HøjlundAttaquant1687961004001
T. KoopmeinersMilieu191816565006204
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P