Napoli

Pays
Fondation
1904
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué111021
Victoires10818
Nuls112
Perdus011
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts2.9322.5252.757
Buts encaissés0.890.990.918
Cartes jaunes1.2131.7171.430
Cartes Rouges000
Clean Sheets0.550.330.48
Coup de coins5.5614.1414.9102
Fautes8.1899.3938.7182
Hors-jeu2.3251.1111.736
Tirs18.62051616017.4365
Tirs au but6.3696.1616.2130
Matchs à venir
Serie A
4 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Inter
- -
Napoli
Serie A
8 Jan 2023
- 18h00
Sampdoria
- -
Napoli
Serie A
13 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Napoli
- -
Juventus
Serie A
21 Jan 2023
- 18h00
Salernitana
- -
Napoli
Serie A
29 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Napoli
- -
AS Roma
Serie A
5 Fév 2023
- 12h30
Spezia
- -
Napoli
Serie A
12 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Napoli
- -
Cremonese
Serie A
17 Fév 2023
- 20h45
Sassuolo
- -
Napoli
Serie A
25 Fév 2023
- 18h00
Empoli
- -
Napoli
Serie A
3 Mar 2023
- 20h45
Napoli
- -
Lazio
Serie A
12 Mar 2023
Napoli
- -
Atalanta
Serie A
19 Mar 2023
- 15h00
Torino
- -
Napoli
Serie A
2 Avr 2023
- 19h45
Napoli
- -
AC Milan
Serie A
8 Avr 2023
- 11h30
Lecce
- -
Napoli
Serie A
16 Avr 2023
Napoli
- -
Verona
Serie A
23 Avr 2023
Juventus
- -
Napoli
Serie A
30 Avr 2023
Napoli
- -
Salernitana
Serie A
3 Mai 2023
Udinese
- -
Napoli
Serie A
7 Mai 2023
Napoli
- -
Fiorentina
Serie A
14 Mai 2023
Monza
- -
Napoli
Serie A
21 Mai 2023
Napoli
- -
Inter
Serie A
28 Mai 2023
Bologna
- -
Napoli
Serie A
4 Juin 2023
Napoli
- -
Sampdoria
Derniers matchs
Serie A
12 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Napoli
3 2
Udinese
Serie A
8 Nov 2022
- 18h30
Napoli
2 0
Empoli
Serie A
5 Nov 2022
- 18h00
Atalanta
1 2
Napoli
UEFA Champions League
1 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Liverpool
2 0
Napoli
Serie A
29 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Napoli
4 0
Sassuolo
UEFA Champions League
26 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Napoli
3 0
Rangers
Serie A
23 Oct 2022
- 19h45
AS Roma
0 1
Napoli
Serie A
16 Oct 2022
- 17h00
Napoli
3 2
Bologna
UEFA Champions League
12 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Napoli
4 2
Ajax
Serie A
9 Oct 2022
- 17h00
Cremonese
1 4
Napoli
UEFA Champions League
4 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Ajax
1 6
Napoli
Serie A
1 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Napoli
3 1
Torino
Serie A
18 Sep 2022
- 19h45
AC Milan
1 2
Napoli
UEFA Champions League
14 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Rangers
0 3
Napoli
Serie A
10 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Napoli
1 0
Spezia
UEFA Champions League
7 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Napoli
4 1
Liverpool
Serie A
3 Sep 2022
- 19h45
Lazio
1 2
Napoli
Serie A
31 Août 2022
- 19h45
Napoli
1 1
Lecce
Serie A
28 Août 2022
- 19h45
Fiorentina
0 0
Napoli
Serie A
21 Août 2022
- 17h30
Napoli
4 0
Monza
Serie A
15 Août 2022
- 17h30
Verona
2 5
Napoli
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
A. Meret
A.Meret
Âge:
25
25
D. Ospina
D.Ospina
Âge:
34
34
N. Contini
26
D. Marfella
23
H. Idasiak
20
V. Boffelli
18
S. Sirigu
S.Sirigu
Âge:
35
35
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
F. Ghoulam
31
K. Malcuit
31
L. Østigård
23
F. Costa
F.Costa
Âge:
27
27
G. Di Lorenzo
29
M. Olivera
25
D. Costanzo
20
B. Manè
B.Manè
Âge:
19
19
Mário Rui
31
Juan Jesus
31
A. Rrahmani
28
A. Zanoli
A.Zanoli
Âge:
22
22
Min-jae Kim
26
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
F. Mezzoni
22
V. Labriola
21
K. Zedadka
22
G. Gaetano
22
A. Ounas
A.Ounas
Âge:
26
26
Fabián Ruiz
26
P. Zieliński
28
K. Kvaratskhelia
21
D. Demme
D.Demme
Âge:
31
31
E. Elmas
E.Elmas
Âge:
23
23
A. Zambo Anguissa
27
L. Palmiero
26
S. Lobotka
28
M. Folorunsho
24
T. Ndombèlé
25
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
D. Mertens
35
F. Ferrari
27
A. Cioffi
A.Cioffi
Âge:
19
19
A. Vergara
19
H. Lozano
H.Lozano
Âge:
27
27
V. Osimhen
23
Giuseppe Ambrosino
19
Benedetto Barba
19
M. Politano
29
A. Petagna
27
A. Zerbin
A.Zerbin
Âge:
23
23
G. Simeone
27
G. Raspadori
22
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
L. Spalletti
63
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
A. MeretGardien21211890000188
D. MarfellaGardien00000000
H. IdasiakGardien00000000
S. SiriguGardien00000000
V. BoffelliGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. OunasMilieu20130000000
A. RrahmaniDéfenseur11119822000000
A. Zambo AnguissaMilieu181815071003006
A. ZanoliDéfenseur30210000000
A. ZerbinAttaquant701051000000
D. DemmeMilieu30200000000
E. ElmasMilieu2156731003001
G. Di LorenzoDéfenseur212118691001003
G. GaetanoMilieu60590000001
G. RaspadoriAttaquant15107272005002
G. SimeoneAttaquant1223831006000
H. LozanoAttaquant19109561004103
Juan JesusDéfenseur776002001000
K. KvaratskheliaMilieu171612470008108
K. ZedadkaMilieu0000000000
L. ØstigårdDéfenseur543901001000
L. Spalletti0002000000
M. OliveraDéfenseur1687311001002
M. PolitanoAttaquant19118973004303
Mário RuiDéfenseur151311613000006
Min-jae KimDéfenseur202018003002000
P. ZielińskiMilieu211512200006107
S. LobotkaMilieu211917331001001
T. NdombèléMilieu1887382001001
V. OsimhenAttaquant1412107620010002
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P