Real Sociedad

Pays
Fondation
1909
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué101020
Victoires5813
Nuls202
Perdus325
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.2121.7171.529
Buts encaissés1.1110.88119
Cartes jaunes2.6262.4242.550
Cartes Rouges0.1100.11
Clean Sheets0.330.550.48
Coup de coins5.5554.7475.1102
Fautes15.715715.415415.6311
Hors-jeu2.2221.5151.937
Tirs13.913912.112113260
Tirs au but5.5554.9495.2104
Matchs à venir
Liga
31 Déc 2022
Real Sociedad
- -
Osasuna
Liga
8 Jan 2023
Almeria
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
14 Jan 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Athletic Club
Liga
22 Jan 2023
Rayo Vallecano
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
29 Jan 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
5 Fév 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Valladolid
Liga
12 Fév 2023
Espanyol
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
19 Fév 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Celta Vigo
Liga
26 Fév 2023
Valencia
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
5 Mar 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Cadiz
Liga
12 Mar 2023
Mallorca
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
19 Mar 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Elche
Liga
2 Avr 2023
Villarreal
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
9 Avr 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Getafe
Liga
16 Avr 2023
Athletic Club
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
23 Avr 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Rayo Vallecano
Liga
26 Avr 2023
Real Betis
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
30 Avr 2023
Osasuna
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
3 Mai 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Real Madrid
Liga
14 Mai 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Girona
Liga
21 Mai 2023
Barcelona
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
24 Mai 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Almeria
Liga
28 Mai 2023
Atletico Madrid
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
4 Juin 2023
Real Sociedad
- -
Sevilla
Derniers matchs
Liga
9 Nov 2022
- 19h00
Sevilla
1 2
Real Sociedad
Liga
6 Nov 2022
- 16h15
Real Sociedad
1 1
Valencia
UEFA Europa League
3 Nov 2022
- 18h45
Real Sociedad
0 1
Manchester United
Liga
30 Oct 2022
- 21h00
Real Sociedad
0 2
Real Betis
UEFA Europa League
27 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Omonia Nicosia
0 2
Real Sociedad
Liga
22 Oct 2022
- 15h15
Valladolid
1 0
Real Sociedad
Liga
19 Oct 2022
- 19h00
Real Sociedad
1 0
Mallorca
Liga
16 Oct 2022
- 13h00
Celta Vigo
1 2
Real Sociedad
UEFA Europa League
13 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Real Sociedad
3 0
Sheriff Tiraspol
Liga
9 Oct 2022
- 17h30
Real Sociedad
1 0
Villarreal
UEFA Europa League
6 Oct 2022
- 17h45
Sheriff Tiraspol
0 2
Real Sociedad
Liga
2 Oct 2022
- 17h30
Girona
3 5
Real Sociedad
Liga
18 Sep 2022
- 17h30
Real Sociedad
2 1
Espanyol
UEFA Europa League
15 Sep 2022
- 17h45
Real Sociedad
2 1
Omonia Nicosia
Liga
11 Sep 2022
- 17h30
Getafe
2 1
Real Sociedad
UEFA Europa League
8 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Manchester United
0 1
Real Sociedad
Liga
3 Sep 2022
- 17h30
Real Sociedad
1 1
Atletico Madrid
Liga
27 Août 2022
- 16h30
Elche
0 1
Real Sociedad
Liga
21 Août 2022
- 21h00
Real Sociedad
1 4
Barcelona
Liga
14 Août 2022
- 16h30
Cadiz
0 1
Real Sociedad
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
M. Ryan
M.Ryan
Âge:
30
30
1
Álex Remiro
27
13
Andoni Zubiaurre
25
Gaizka Ayesa
21
32
Unai Marrero
21
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
15
Diego Rico
29
6
Elustondo
28
18
Gorosabel
26
24
R. Le Normand
26
12
Aihen Muñoz
25
2
Álex Sola
23
20
Jon Pacheco
21
J. Gómez
J.Gómez
Âge:
19
19
Zaldúa
Zaldúa
Âge:
30
30
30
Urko González
21
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
21
David Silva
36
16
Guevara
Guevara
Âge:
25
25
4
Illarramendi
32
8
Mikel Merino
26
5
Zubeldía
25
3
Martín Zubimendi
23
23
Brais Méndez
25
14
T. Kubo
T.Kubo
Âge:
21
21
29
Robert Navarro
20
Jon Guridi
27
46
Olasagasti
22
27
Beñat Turrientes
20
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
A. Isak
A.Isak
Âge:
23
23
9
Carlos Fernández
26
N. Djouahra
23
7
Barrenetxea
20
Jon Bautista
27
16
Martín Merquelanz
27
10
Mikel Oyarzabal
25
Germán Valera
20
Julen Lobete
22
28
Ander Martín
22
33
Karrikaburu
20
11
M. Cho
M.Cho
Âge:
18
18
19
A. Sørloth
26
25
U. Sadiq
U.Sadiq
Âge:
25
25
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
Imanol Alguacil
51
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
Álex RemiroGardien20201800000198
Andoni ZubiaurreGardien00000000
Unai MarreroGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. IsakAttaquant221540001000
A. SørlothAttaquant151311231006002
Aihen MuñozDéfenseur997481000000
Álex SolaDéfenseur754192000000
Ander MartínAttaquant0000000000
Aritz Arambarri30570000000
BarrenetxeaAttaquant50691000000
Beñat TurrientesMilieu1122341000000
Brais MéndezMilieu201815666007103
Carlos FernándezAttaquant1063712000000
David SilvaMilieu151410073001001
Diego RicoDéfenseur121110242001000
Egoitz Arana0000000000
ElustondoDéfenseur171210843011000
GorosabelDéfenseur14108792000000
GuevaraMilieu955021001000
IllarramendiMilieu943183001001
J. GómezDéfenseur0000000000
Jon Magunacelaya40920000000
Jon PachecoDéfenseur141211272000000
KarrikaburuAttaquant1022721001000
M. ChoAttaquant933251000002
Martín ZubimendiMilieu161513294001002
Mikel MerinoMilieu191814915001006
OlasagastiMilieu0000000000
Pablo Marín522081000000
R. Le NormandDéfenseur13119953000000
Robert NavarroMilieu1313511002002
T. KuboMilieu171311210002004
U. SadiqAttaquant321280001000
Urko GonzálezMilieu10280000000
ZubeldíaMilieu13109054001000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P