PUBLICITÉ

Hungary

Pays
Fondation
1901
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué224
Victoires112
Nuls011
Perdus101
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts121.531.35
Buts encaissés121214
Cartes jaunes1.53362.39
Cartes Rouges000
Clean Sheets00.510.31
Coup de coins1.535.5113.514
Fautes6.51315.5311144
Hors-jeu0.512.551.56
Tirs612816728
Tirs au but3.573.573.514
Matchs à venir
Derniers matchs
Matchs Amicaux
20 Nov 2022
- 20h15
Hungary
2 1
Greece
Matchs Amicaux
17 Nov 2022
- 20h00
Luxembourg
2 2
Hungary
Matchs Amicaux
29 Mar 2022
- 19h45
Northern Ireland
0 1
Hungary
Matchs Amicaux
24 Mar 2022
- 19h30
Hungary
0 1
Serbia
Il n'y a pas de joueurs dans l'équipe
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
D. DibuszGardien3327010031
P. GulácsiGardien119000010
 
JoueurPosition
A. Fiola443480000000
Á. Kecskés20180000000
Á. Nagy432511000000
A. NémethAttaquant10320001000
A. SchäferMilieu221801000000
A. SzalaiDéfenseur221800001000
Ádám LangDéfenseur432811000000
Ádám SzalaiAttaquant221430000000
Áron Csongvai0000000000
Attila Mocsi0000000000
B. BollaDéfenseur20390000000
B. Máté VécseiMilieu20180000000
Balázs Dzsudzsák11530000000
Balázs Tóth0000000000
C. Spandler0000000000
C. Styles432821000001
D. Gazdag311071000000
D. SzoboszlaiMilieu443330000000
E. BotkaDéfenseur321631000000
K. VargaMilieu0000000000
L. Négo221410000000
M. Ádám411320000000
M. KerkezDéfenseur21850000001
P. Baráth0000000000
P. Szappanos0000000000
Palkó Dárdai10190000000
R. SallaiMilieu432551002000
S. Schön0000000000
V. OrbanDéfenseur332700000001
Z. Nagy432551000010
Zsolt Kalmár1030000000
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P