Ghana

Pays
Fondation
1957
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué167
Victoires123
Nuls000
Perdus044
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts221.271.39
Buts encaissés02.2131.913
Cartes jaunes112121.913
Cartes Rouges000
Clean Sheets110.210.32
Coup de coins221.381.410
Fautes774.728535
Hors-jeu440.320.96
Tirs992.7163.625
Tirs au but44161.410
Matchs à venir
Coupe du Monde
2 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Ghana
- -
Uruguay
Derniers matchs
Coupe du Monde
28 Nov 2022
- 14h00
South Korea
2 3
Ghana
Coupe du Monde
24 Nov 2022
- 17h00
Portugal
3 2
Ghana
Matchs Amicaux
17 Nov 2022
- 11h00
Ghana
2 0
Switzerland
Matchs Amicaux
27 Sep 2022
- 19h00
Nicaragua
0 1
Ghana
Matchs Amicaux
23 Sep 2022
- 19h30
Brazil
3 0
Ghana
Matchs Amicaux
23 Août 2022
- 17h30
Qatar
2 1
Ghana
Matchs Amicaux
5 Jan 2022
- 17h00
Algeria
3 0
Ghana
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
F. Annan
F.Annan
Âge:
28
28
Lawrence Ati Zigi
26
A. Nurudeen
23
Joseph Luke Wollacott
26
Richard Attah
27
Razak Abalora
26
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
J. Aidoo
J.Aidoo
Âge:
27
27
L. Agbenyenu
26
John Boye
JohnBoye
Âge:
35
35
A. Mumin
A.Mumin
Âge:
24
24
Moro Salifu
23
Kwadwo Amoako
23
Ibrahim Imoro
23
D. Amartey
27
S. Ambrosius
23
M. Salisu
M.Salisu
Âge:
23
23
Montari Kamaheni
22
T. Lamptey
22
Denis Korsah Akoumah
26
Andrew Kyere Yiadom
30
D. Odoi
D.Odoi
Âge:
34
34
A. Baba
A.Baba
Âge:
28
28
Benson Anang
22
H. Afful
H.Afful
Âge:
36
36
J. Mensah
J.Mensah
Âge:
32
32
N. Opoku
N.Opoku
Âge:
25
25
G. Mensah
G.Mensah
Âge:
24
24
A. Djiku
A.Djiku
Âge:
28
28
F. Mohammed
30
A. Seidu
A.Seidu
Âge:
22
22
Christopher Nakai Nettey
24
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
Afriyie Acquah
30
David Sandan Abagna
24
J. Schlupp
29
B. Manu
B.Manu
Âge:
25
25
A. Duncan
A.Duncan
Âge:
29
29
Clifford Aboagye
27
I. Baba
I.Baba
Âge:
26
26
M. Wakaso
M.Wakaso
Âge:
32
32
M. Ashimeru
25
K. Poku
K.Poku
Âge:
21
21
C. Atsu
C.Atsu
Âge:
30
30
B. Mensah
B.Mensah
Âge:
28
28
M. Kudus
M.Kudus
Âge:
22
22
Y. Yeboah
Y.Yeboah
Âge:
25
25
J. Attamah
28
S. Samed
S.Samed
Âge:
22
22
K. Sulemana
20
T. Fosu
T.Fosu
Âge:
27
27
Edmund Addo
22
E. Lomotey
24
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
Richmond Yiadom Boakye
29
K. Agyepong
26
E. Boateng
26
Joel Fameyeh
25
John Duku Antwi
30
Williams
Williams
Âge:
28
28
Yaw Annor
YawAnnor
Âge:
24
24
M. Shafiu
M.Shafiu
Âge:
27
27
Kwame Opoku
23
Diawisie Taylor
22
André Morgan Rami Ayew
32
Jordan Ayew
31
C. Antwi-Adjei
28
E. Gyasi
E.Gyasi
Âge:
28
28
Samuel Kwame Owusu
26
P. Twumasi
28
E. Ansah
E.Ansah
Âge:
27
27
K. Wriedt
K.Wriedt
Âge:
28
28
R. Königsdörffer
21
J. Paintsil
24
C. Ekuban
C.Ekuban
Âge:
28
28
K. Yeboah
K.Yeboah
Âge:
22
22
Joseph Esso
25
F. Afena-Gyan
19
F. Issahaku
18
Daniel Afriyie Barnieh
21
A. Semenyo
22
O. Bukari
O.Bukari
Âge:
23
23
B. Tetteh
B.Tetteh
Âge:
25
25
O. Kwabena
25
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
O. Addo
O.Addo
Âge:
47
47
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
A. NurudeenGardien116700010
Ibrahim DanladGardien00000000
Joseph Luke WollacottGardien119000030
Lawrence Ati ZigiGardien3220300051
Richard AttahGardien00000000
Richard Ofori AntwiGardien119000001
 
JoueurPosition
A. BabaDéfenseur332700000001
A. Boateng11671000000
A. DjikuDéfenseur332700000000
A. MuminDéfenseur0000000000
A. SeiduDéfenseur321662000000
A. SemenyoAttaquant40520001000
André Morgan Rami AyewAttaquant432182001000
Andrew Kyere YiadomDéfenseur10140000000
B. TettehAttaquant10450000000
D. AmarteyDéfenseur554500000000
D. KyerehMilieu411250000000
D. OdoiDéfenseur11721000000
Daniel Afriyie BarniehAttaquant21630001000
David Sandan AbagnaMilieu10140000000
E. OwusuMilieu21800000000
Edmund AddoMilieu11450000000
F. Afena-GyanAttaquant11450000000
F. IssahakuAttaquant221580001000
G. MensahDéfenseur221800000000
I. BabaMilieu311452000000
J. AidooDéfenseur10130000000
J. MensahDéfenseur11760000010
J. PaintsilAttaquant11900000000
Jordan AyewAttaquant421940000000
K. SowahAttaquant10280000000
K. SulemanaAttaquant21731000001
M. KudusMilieu332501000001
M. QuayeMilieu10230000000
M. SalisuDéfenseur433020001000
O. BukariAttaquant211040001000
R. KönigsdörfferAttaquant1080000000
Richmond Yiadom BoakyeAttaquant11670000000
S. AmbrosiusDéfenseur0000000000
S. SamedMilieu221800000000
Samuel Kwame OwusuAttaquant11450000000
T. LampteyDéfenseur321760000000
T. ParteyMilieu332700000000
WilliamsAttaquant432831000000
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P