Espanyol

Pays
Fondation
1900
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué7714
Victoires112
Nuls246
Perdus426
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.181.181.116
Buts encaissés1.9131.391.622
Cartes jaunes1.7122.316228
Cartes Rouges0.430.110.34
Clean Sheets0.110.110.12
Coup de coins6.1432.6184.461
Fautes13.19211.17812.1170
Hors-jeu1.4101.391.419
Tirs14988.35811.1156
Tirs au but4.1293213.650
Matchs à venir
Liga
31 Déc 2022
Barcelona
- -
Espanyol
Liga
8 Jan 2023
Espanyol
- -
Girona
Liga
14 Jan 2023
Getafe
- -
Espanyol
Liga
22 Jan 2023
Espanyol
- -
Real Betis
Liga
29 Jan 2023
Almeria
- -
Espanyol
Liga
5 Fév 2023
Espanyol
- -
Osasuna
Liga
12 Fév 2023
Espanyol
- -
Real Sociedad
Liga
19 Fév 2023
Elche
- -
Espanyol
Liga
26 Fév 2023
Espanyol
- -
Mallorca
Liga
5 Mar 2023
Valladolid
- -
Espanyol
Liga
12 Mar 2023
Real Madrid
- -
Espanyol
Liga
19 Mar 2023
Espanyol
- -
Celta Vigo
Liga
2 Avr 2023
Girona
- -
Espanyol
Liga
9 Avr 2023
Espanyol
- -
Athletic Club
Liga
16 Avr 2023
Real Betis
- -
Espanyol
Liga
23 Avr 2023
Espanyol
- -
Cadiz
Liga
26 Avr 2023
Villarreal
- -
Espanyol
Liga
30 Avr 2023
Espanyol
- -
Getafe
Liga
3 Mai 2023
Sevilla
- -
Espanyol
Liga
14 Mai 2023
Espanyol
- -
Barcelona
Liga
21 Mai 2023
Rayo Vallecano
- -
Espanyol
Liga
24 Mai 2023
Espanyol
- -
Atletico Madrid
Liga
28 Mai 2023
Valencia
- -
Espanyol
Derniers matchs
Liga
9 Nov 2022
- 20h00
Espanyol
0 1
Villarreal
Liga
6 Nov 2022
- 14h00
Atletico Madrid
1 1
Espanyol
Liga
28 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Mallorca
1 1
Espanyol
Liga
23 Oct 2022
- 13h00
Espanyol
2 2
Elche
Liga
20 Oct 2022
- 19h00
Osasuna
1 0
Espanyol
Liga
16 Oct 2022
- 17h30
Espanyol
1 0
Valladolid
Liga
9 Oct 2022
- 15h15
Cadiz
2 2
Espanyol
Liga
2 Oct 2022
- 13h00
Espanyol
2 2
Valencia
Liga
18 Sep 2022
- 17h30
Real Sociedad
2 1
Espanyol
Liga
10 Sep 2022
- 15h15
Espanyol
2 3
Sevilla
Liga
4 Sep 2022
- 15h15
Athletic Club
0 1
Espanyol
Liga
28 Août 2022
- 21h00
Espanyol
1 3
Real Madrid
Liga
19 Août 2022
- 19h00
Espanyol
0 2
Rayo Vallecano
Liga
13 Août 2022
- 16h00
Celta Vigo
2 2
Espanyol
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
B. Lecomte
31
Oier
Oier
Âge:
33
33
Joan García
21
Angel Fortuno
21
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
Sergi Gómez
30
Brian Oliván
28
Óscar Gil
24
L. Cabrera
31
Adrià Pedrosa
24
Dídac Vilá
33
Fernando Calero
27
Lluis Recasens
20
Alejandro Pérez
21
Rubén Sáez
21
Aleix Gorjón
20
Omar El Hilali
19
Simo
Simo
Âge:
17
17
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
Vinicius Souza
23
Fran Mérida
32
K. Bare
K.Bare
Âge:
25
25
Darder
Darder
Âge:
28
28
Melendo
Melendo
Âge:
25
25
Álvaro García
22
Aleix Vidal
33
M. Vargas
M.Vargas
Âge:
25
25
T. Vilhena
27
Pol Lozano
23
Nico Melamed
21
Dani Villahermosa
21
Gori
Gori
Âge:
20
20
Roger Martínez
18
L. Koleosho
18
Edu Expósito
26
J. Lazo Romero
26
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
L. Dimata
L.Dimata
Âge:
25
25
Joselu
Joselu
Âge:
32
32
Javi Puado
24
Wu Lei
WuLei
Âge:
31
31
Raúl de Tomás
28
Adri Embarba
30
J. Becerra
24
Jofre Carreras
21
Max Svensson
21
Dani Gómez
24
N. Touaizi
21
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
Diego Martínez
41
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
Álvaro FernándezGardien4436000071
Angel FortunoGardien00000000
B. LecomteGardien1010900101151
Joan GarcíaGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
Adri EmbarbaAttaquant10340000000
Aleix VidalMilieu944463000000
Brian OlivánDéfenseur141412133000003
Dani GómezAttaquant60612000000
Dani VillahermosaMilieu0000000000
DarderMilieu141412362002002
Edu ExpósitoMilieu13107780002002
Fernando CaleroDéfenseur12108761000000
J. Lazo RomeroMilieu701100001000
Javi PuadoAttaquant1397880001000
JoseluAttaquant141412601007201
K. BareMilieu1133270000000
L. CabreraDéfenseur131311081010000
L. KoleoshoMilieu21930000000
M. BraithwaiteAttaquant997062013001
N. TouaiziAttaquant1020000000
Nico MelamedMilieu931762000000
Omar El HilaliDéfenseur51891000000
Óscar GilDéfenseur11108704000001
Pol LozanoMilieu40131000000
Roger MartínezMilieu0000000000
Rubén SáezDéfenseur332700000000
Sergi GómezDéfenseur11108940010000
SimoDéfenseur30660000000
Vinicius SouzaMilieu141411964000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P