PUBLICITÉ

Canada

Pays
Fondation
1912
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué246
Victoires022
Nuls000
Perdus224
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts0.511.3516
Buts encaissés241.561.710
Cartes jaunes361.56212
Cartes Rouges000
Clean Sheets00.310.21
Coup de coins6123.5144.326
Fautes13266.8278.853
Hors-jeu241.351.59
Tirs71411.3459.859
Tirs au but1.531.871.710
Matchs à venir
Matchs Amicaux
23 Jan 2022
- 1h00
Guatemala
- -
Canada
Matchs Amicaux
6 Juin 2022
- 0h00
Canada
- -
Iran
Matchs Amicaux
6 Juin 2022
- 0h00
Canada
- -
Panama
Derniers matchs
Coupe du Monde
1 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Canada
1 2
Morocco
Coupe du Monde
27 Nov 2022
- 17h00
Croatia
4 1
Canada
Coupe du Monde
23 Nov 2022
- 20h00
Belgium
1 0
Canada
Matchs Amicaux
17 Nov 2022
- 14h40
Japan
1 2
Canada
Matchs Amicaux
27 Sep 2022
- 17h00
Canada
0 2
Uruguay
Matchs Amicaux
23 Sep 2022
- 18h00
Qatar
0 2
Canada
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
Maxime Crépeau
28
Dayne St. Clair
25
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
Scott Kennedy
25
Steven Vitória
36
Z. Brault-Guillard
24
R. Laryea
R.Laryea
Âge:
28
28
Kamal Miller
25
D. Henry
D.Henry
Âge:
29
29
Derek Cornelius
25
Joel Waterman
27
Alistair Johnston
24
A. Davies
A.Davies
Âge:
22
22
C. Gutiérrez
25
S. Adekugbe
28
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
A. Hutchinson
39
Samuel Piette
28
J. Osorio
J.Osorio
Âge:
30
30
Mark-Anthony Kaye
28
I. Kone
I.Kone
Âge:
20
20
L. Koleosho
18
Stephen Eustáquio
26
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
L. Millar
L.Millar
Âge:
23
23
R. Edwards
27
I. Ugbo
I.Ugbo
Âge:
24
24
Charles-Andreas Brym
24
C. Larin
C.Larin
Âge:
27
27
J. David
J.David
Âge:
23
23
Junior Hoilett
32
Lucas Cavallini
30
T. Buchanan
23
T. Corbeanu
20
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
J. Herdman
47
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
Dayne St. ClairGardien00000000
M. BorjanGardien66540000101
Maxime CrépeauGardien00000000
 
JoueurPosition
A. DaviesDéfenseur554201001000
A. HutchinsonMilieu432200000001
Alistair JohnstonDéfenseur665212000000
C. LarinAttaquant653261001000
Charles-Andreas BrymAttaquant10300000000
David Wotherspoon10140000000
Derek CorneliusDéfenseur0000000000
I. KoneMilieu602161000000
I. UgboAttaquant20470000000
J. DavidAttaquant654320001000
J. OsorioMilieu411491000000
James Pantemis0000000000
Joel WatermanDéfenseur10190000000
Junior HoilettAttaquant643871000000
Kamal MillerDéfenseur665401000000
L. KoleoshoMilieu0000000000
L. MillarAttaquant20320000000
Liam FraserMilieu0000000000
Lucas CavalliniAttaquant20370001100
Lukas MacNaughtonDéfenseur0000000000
Mark-Anthony KayeMilieu311060000000
R. LaryeaDéfenseur632810000000
S. AdekugbeDéfenseur643011000001
Samuel PietteMilieu331600000000
Scott KennedyDéfenseur0000000000
Stephen EustáquioMilieu442900000000
Steven VitóriaDéfenseur665292001000
T. BuchananAttaquant543321000001
T. CorbeanuAttaquant10110000000
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P