Aston Villa

Pays
Fondation
1874
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué7815
Victoires415
Nuls123
Perdus257
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.6110.651.116
Buts encaissés0.962161.522
Cartes jaunes2142.8222.436
Cartes Rouges00.110.11
Clean Sheets0.320.110.23
Coup de coins4.3304.3344.364
Fautes9.4661310411.3170
Hors-jeu1.9132.3182.131
Tirs11.17810.58410.8162
Tirs au but4.7333.3263.959
Matchs à venir
Premier League
10 Sep 2022
- 15h00
Leicester
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
26 Déc 2022
- 18h30
Aston Villa
- -
Liverpool
Premier League
1 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Tottenham
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
4 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Aston Villa
- -
Wolves
Premier League
14 Jan 2023
- 16h00
Aston Villa
- -
Leeds
Premier League
21 Jan 2023
- 16h00
Southampton
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
4 Fév 2023
- 16h00
Aston Villa
- -
Leicester
Premier League
11 Fév 2023
- 16h00
Manchester City
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
18 Fév 2023
- 16h00
Aston Villa
- -
Arsenal
Premier League
25 Fév 2023
- 16h00
Everton
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
4 Mar 2023
- 16h00
Aston Villa
- -
Crystal Palace
Premier League
11 Mar 2023
- 16h00
West Ham
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
18 Mar 2023
- 16h00
Aston Villa
- -
Bournemouth
Premier League
1 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Chelsea
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
8 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Aston Villa
- -
Nottingham Forest
Premier League
15 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Aston Villa
- -
Newcastle
Premier League
22 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Brentford
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
25 Avr 2023
- 20h00
Aston Villa
- -
Fulham
Premier League
29 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Manchester United
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
6 Mai 2023
- 15h00
Wolves
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
13 Mai 2023
- 15h00
Aston Villa
- -
Tottenham
Premier League
20 Mai 2023
- 15h00
Liverpool
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
28 Mai 2023
- 16h00
Aston Villa
- -
Brighton
Derniers matchs
Premier League
13 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Brighton
1 2
Aston Villa
Premier League
6 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Aston Villa
3 1
Manchester United
Premier League
29 Oct 2022
- 15h00
Newcastle
4 0
Aston Villa
Premier League
23 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Aston Villa
4 0
Brentford
Premier League
20 Oct 2022
- 19h30
Fulham
3 0
Aston Villa
Premier League
16 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Aston Villa
0 2
Chelsea
Premier League
10 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Nottingham Forest
1 1
Aston Villa
Premier League
2 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Leeds
0 0
Aston Villa
Premier League
16 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Aston Villa
1 0
Southampton
Premier League
3 Sep 2022
- 17h30
Aston Villa
1 1
Manchester City
Premier League
31 Août 2022
- 19h30
Arsenal
2 1
Aston Villa
Premier League
28 Août 2022
- 14h00
Aston Villa
0 1
West Ham
Premier League
20 Août 2022
- 15h00
Crystal Palace
3 1
Aston Villa
Premier League
13 Août 2022
- 12h30
Aston Villa
2 1
Everton
Premier League
6 Août 2022
- 15h00
Bournemouth
2 0
Aston Villa
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
R. Olsen
R.Olsen
Âge:
32
32
J. Steer
J.Steer
Âge:
30
30
E. Martínez
30
F. Marschall
19
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
L. Digne
L.Digne
Âge:
29
29
L. Augustinsson
28
C. Chambers
27
K. Hause
K.Hause
Âge:
27
27
T. Mings
T.Mings
Âge:
29
29
M. Cash
M.Cash
Âge:
25
25
E. Konsa
E.Konsa
Âge:
25
25
Diego Carlos
29
F. Guilbert
27
S. Swinkels
18
K. Kessler
20
J. Feeney
J.Feeney
Âge:
17
17
A. Young
A.Young
Âge:
37
37
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
L. Bogarde
18
H. Lindley
20
T. O'Reilly
18
M. Nakamba
28
Philippe Coutinho
30
B. Kamara
B.Kamara
Âge:
23
23
M. Sanson
M.Sanson
Âge:
28
28
E. Buendía
25
J. McGinn
J.McGinn
Âge:
28
28
J. Ramsey
J.Ramsey
Âge:
21
21
A. El Ghazi
27
Douglas Luiz
24
J. Philogene-Bidace
20
C. Chukwuemeka
19
A. Ramsey
A.Ramsey
Âge:
19
19
T. Iroegbunam
19
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
B. Young
B.Young
Âge:
19
19
Bertrand Isidore Traoré
27
L. Bailey
L.Bailey
Âge:
25
25
D. Ings
D.Ings
Âge:
30
30
K. Davis
K.Davis
Âge:
24
24
O. Watkins
26
C. Archer
C.Archer
Âge:
20
20
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
S. Gerrard
42
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
E. MartínezGardien15151295200183
R. OlsenGardien105500040
 
JoueurPosition
A. YoungDéfenseur1177282001000
B. KamaraMilieu986712000000
C. ArcherAttaquant60440000000
C. ChambersDéfenseur21990000000
D. IngsAttaquant1487263005200
Diego CarlosDéfenseur221800000000
Douglas LuizMilieu14109291011002
E. BuendíaMilieu1577250001000
E. KonsaDéfenseur151412612000000
J. BednarekDéfenseur21900000000
J. McGinnMilieu151210594000000
J. RamseyMilieu151210244002012
L. AugustinssonDéfenseur21531000000
L. BaileyAttaquant14118334003002
L. BogardeMilieu0000000000
L. DendonckerDéfenseur832990000000
L. DigneDéfenseur1098112001010
M. CashDéfenseur131210323000000
M. NakambaMilieu0000000000
M. SansonMilieu1010000000
O. WatkinsAttaquant141311731002003
Philippe CoutinhoMilieu1265702000000
T. IroegbunamMilieu0000000000
T. MingsDéfenseur131311703000010
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

P