PUBLICITÉ

Leicester

Pays
Fondation
1884
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué101020
Victoires235
Nuls303
Perdus5712
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.1111.7171.428
Buts encaissés1.2122.3231.835
Cartes jaunes1.1111.3131.224
Cartes Rouges000
Clean Sheets0.330.330.36
Coup de coins4.2423.4343.876
Fautes10.11019.89810199
Hors-jeu1.4141.7171.631
Tirs1010010.510510.3205
Tirs au but3.5354.3433.978
Matchs à venir
Premier League
10 Sep 2022
- 15h00
Leicester
- -
Aston Villa
Premier League
4 Fév 2023
- 16h00
Aston Villa
- -
Leicester
Premier League
11 Fév 2023
- 16h00
Leicester
- -
Tottenham
Premier League
19 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Manchester United
- -
Leicester
Premier League
25 Fév 2023
- 16h00
Leicester
- -
Arsenal
Premier League
4 Mar 2023
- 18h30
Southampton
- -
Leicester
Premier League
11 Mar 2023
- 16h00
Leicester
- -
Chelsea
Premier League
18 Mar 2023
- 16h00
Brentford
- -
Leicester
Premier League
1 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Crystal Palace
- -
Leicester
Premier League
8 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Leicester
- -
Bournemouth
Premier League
15 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Manchester City
- -
Leicester
Premier League
22 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Leicester
- -
Wolves
Premier League
25 Avr 2023
- 19h45
Leeds
- -
Leicester
Premier League
29 Avr 2023
- 15h00
Leicester
- -
Everton
Premier League
6 Mai 2023
- 15h00
Fulham
- -
Leicester
Premier League
13 Mai 2023
- 15h00
Leicester
- -
Liverpool
Premier League
20 Mai 2023
- 15h00
Newcastle
- -
Leicester
Premier League
28 Mai 2023
- 16h00
Leicester
- -
West Ham
Derniers matchs
Premier League
21 Jan 2023
- 16h00
Leicester
2 2
Brighton
Premier League
14 Jan 2023
- 16h00
Nottingham Forest
2 0
Leicester
Premier League
3 Jan 2023
- 20h45
Leicester
0 1
Fulham
Premier League
30 Déc 2022
- 21h00
Liverpool
2 1
Leicester
Premier League
26 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Leicester
0 3
Newcastle
Premier League
12 Nov 2022
- 16h00
West Ham
0 2
Leicester
Premier League
5 Nov 2022
- 18h30
Everton
0 2
Leicester
Premier League
29 Oct 2022
- 12h30
Leicester
0 1
Manchester City
Premier League
23 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Wolves
0 4
Leicester
Premier League
20 Oct 2022
- 20h15
Leicester
2 0
Leeds
Premier League
15 Oct 2022
- 12h30
Leicester
0 0
Crystal Palace
Premier League
8 Oct 2022
- 15h00
Bournemouth
2 1
Leicester
Premier League
3 Oct 2022
- 20h00
Leicester
4 0
Nottingham Forest
Premier League
17 Sep 2022
- 17h30
Tottenham
6 2
Leicester
Premier League
4 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Brighton
5 2
Leicester
Premier League
1 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Leicester
0 1
Manchester United
Premier League
27 Août 2022
- 15h00
Chelsea
2 1
Leicester
Premier League
20 Août 2022
- 15h00
Leicester
1 2
Southampton
Premier League
13 Août 2022
- 15h00
Arsenal
4 2
Leicester
Premier League
7 Août 2022
- 14h00
Leicester
2 2
Brentford
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
K. Schmeichel
36
D. Iversen
25
D. Ward
D.Ward
Âge:
29
29
E. Jakupovic
38
J. Stolarczyk
22
C. Odunze
C.Odunze
Âge:
20
20
A. Smithies
32
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
T. Castagne
27
D. Amartey
28
Ricardo Pereira
29
J. Evans
J.Evans
Âge:
35
35
Ç. Söyüncü
26
R. Bertrand
33
J. Vestergaard
30
J. Justin
J.Justin
Âge:
24
24
Wesley Fofana
22
L. Thomas
L.Thomas
Âge:
21
21
I. Hughes
I.Hughes
Âge:
20
20
F. Benković
25
V. Daley-Campbell
21
P. Appiah
P.Appiah
Âge:
20
20
B. Nelson
B.Nelson
Âge:
18
18
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
L. Brunt
L.Brunt
Âge:
22
22
K. McAteer
21
O. Ewing
O.Ewing
Âge:
20
20
D. Praet
D.Praet
Âge:
28
28
Y. Tielemans
25
M. Albrighton
33
H. Barnes
H.Barnes
Âge:
25
25
H. Choudhury
25
T. Leshabela
23
J. Maddison
26
W. Ndidi
W.Ndidi
Âge:
26
26
B. Soumaré
23
K. Dewsbury-Hall
24
C. Wright
C.Wright
Âge:
22
22
S. Flynn
S.Flynn
Âge:
21
21
T. Maswanhise
20
J. Wormleighton
19
Wanya Marçal
20
B. Cover
B.Cover
Âge:
19
19
S. Braybrooke
18
T. Wilson-Brown
18
Nampalys Mendy
30
E. Fitzhugh
20
W. Alves
W.Alves
Âge:
17
17
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
P. Daka
P.Daka
Âge:
24
24
K. Ịheanachọ
26
A. Lookman
25
J. Vardy
J.Vardy
Âge:
36
36
Ayoze Pérez
29
J. Wakeling
21
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
B. Rodgers
50
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
D. IversenGardien00000000
D. WardGardien20201800000356
 
JoueurPosition
Ayoze PérezAttaquant833790000001
B. SoumaréMilieu13128404000000
Ç. SöyüncüDéfenseur11720000000
D. AmarteyDéfenseur171513631000000
D. PraetMilieu1043371000001
H. BarnesMilieu181815210007000
J. EvansDéfenseur998100000000
J. JustinDéfenseur141412540000010
J. MaddisonMilieu141311214007004
J. VardyAttaquant201111352001004
J. VestergaardDéfenseur0000000000
J. WormleightonMilieu0000000000
K. Dewsbury-HallMilieu181713871002002
K. ỊheanachọAttaquant1412900001001
K. McAteerMilieu0000000000
L. BruntMilieu10220000000
L. ThomasDéfenseur986831000010
M. AlbrightonMilieu612330001000
Nampalys MendyMilieu923210000000
P. DakaAttaquant1797052003003
S. BraybrookeMilieu0000000000
T. CastagneDéfenseur191816421001002
W. FaesDéfenseur141412601000020
W. NdidiMilieu14108823000000
Wesley FofanaDéfenseur221801000000
Y. TielemansMilieu201815642003101
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P