PUBLICITÉ

Estac Troyes

Pays
Fondation
1986
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué101121
Victoires134
Nuls707
Perdus2810
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.1111.9211.532
Buts encaissés1.4142.8312.145
Cartes jaunes2201.5171.837
Cartes Rouges0.110.110.12
Clean Sheets0.11001
Coup de coins5503.3364.186
Fautes10.61061011010.3216
Hors-jeu1.8180.781.226
Tirs12.212211.412511.8247
Tirs au but3.5354.550485
Matchs à venir
Ligue 1
4 Fév 2023
- 19h00
Estac Troyes
- -
Lyon
Ligue 1
12 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Reims
- -
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
19 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Estac Troyes
- -
Montpellier
Ligue 1
26 Fév 2023
- 15h00
Ajaccio
- -
Estac Troyes
Derniers matchs
Ligue 1
1 Fév 2023
- 19h00
Toulouse
4 1
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
28 Jan 2023
- 17h00
Estac Troyes
1 1
Lens
Ligue 1
15 Jan 2023
- 13h00
Lille
5 1
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
11 Jan 2023
- 21h00
Estac Troyes
0 2
Marseille
Ligue 1
2 Jan 2023
- 15h00
Strasbourg
2 3
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
28 Déc 2022
- 15h00
Estac Troyes
0 0
Nantes
Ligue 1
13 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Stade Brestois 29
2 1
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
4 Nov 2022
- 21h00
Estac Troyes
1 1
Auxerre
Ligue 1
29 Oct 2022
- 16h00
Paris Saint Germain
4 3
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
23 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Estac Troyes
2 2
Lorient
Ligue 1
16 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Estac Troyes
1 1
Ajaccio
Ligue 1
9 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Nice
3 2
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
2 Oct 2022
- 14h00
Estac Troyes
2 2
Reims
Ligue 1
18 Sep 2022
- 14h00
Clermont Foot
1 3
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
9 Sep 2022
- 20h00
Lens
1 0
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
4 Sep 2022
- 16h05
Estac Troyes
1 1
Rennes
Ligue 1
31 Août 2022
- 18h00
Monaco
2 4
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
28 Août 2022
- 14h00
Estac Troyes
3 1
Angers
Ligue 1
19 Août 2022
- 20h00
Lyon
4 1
Estac Troyes
Ligue 1
14 Août 2022
- 14h00
Estac Troyes
0 3
Toulouse
Ligue 1
7 Août 2022
- 14h00
Montpellier
3 2
Estac Troyes
Gardiens
Âge
Nationalité
G. Gallon
G.Gallon
Âge:
29
29
S. Rénot
S.Rénot
Âge:
33
33
J. Moulin
J.Moulin
Âge:
37
37
R. Bouallak
23
Défenseurs
Âge
Nationalité
Abdu Conté
24
A. Rami
A.Rami
Âge:
37
37
J. Porozo
J.Porozo
Âge:
22
22
Y. Salmier
30
G. Mutombo
27
M. Dembélé
23
E. Palmer-Brown
25
Y. Larouci
22
I. Kaboré
21
N. Gassama
22
R. Kohon
R.Kohon
Âge:
18
18
T. Banhie-Zoukrou
19
M. Hamdi
M.Hamdi
Âge:
19
19
A. Bruus
A.Bruus
Âge:
24
24
Thierno Baldé
20
T. Zoukrou
19
Milieux
Âge
Nationalité
Rui Pires
RuiPires
Âge:
24
24
K. Azamoum
33
N. Chadli
N.Chadli
Âge:
21
21
F. Tardieu
30
R. Kouamé
26
X. Chavalerin
31
T. Dingomé
31
L. Ilić
L.Ilić
Âge:
23
23
B. Dominguès
22
A. Namri
A.Namri
Âge:
21
21
B. Diop
B.Diop
Âge:
20
20
R. Fage
R.Fage
Âge:
19
19
D. Dongmo
D.Dongmo
Âge:
22
22
D. Mazou-Sacko
18
L. Soumaoro
20
K. Dong
K.Dong
Âge:
18
18
Attaquants
Âge
Nationalité
L. Lumeka
L.Lumeka
Âge:
24
24
R. Ripart
R.Ripart
Âge:
29
29
Suk Hyun-Jun
31
Mama Baldé
27
A. Lefebvre
19
W. Odobert
18
K. Assoumou
20
E. N'jo
E.N'jo
Âge:
18
18
Yoann Touzghar
36
M. Camara
M.Camara
Âge:
21
21
Rony Lopes
27
I. Ugbo
I.Ugbo
Âge:
24
24
P. Yade
P.Yade
Âge:
23
23
Coach
Âge
Nationalité
B. Irles
B.Irles
Âge:
47
47
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
G. GallonGardien13131170300270
J. MoulinGardien00000000
M. LisGardien77630100141
 
JoueurPosition
A. BruusDéfenseur14109122000001
A. PalaversaMilieu1090001000
A. RamiDéfenseur755361000000
Abdu ContéDéfenseur1298250001001
Amar Ahmed10190000000
D. DongmoMilieu0000000000
D. Mazou-SackoMilieu0000000000
E. N'joAttaquant0000000000
E. Palmer-BrownDéfenseur201917002000000
F. TardieuMilieu141110082003300
I. UgboAttaquant1453960001001
J. PorozoDéfenseur131210522002000
K. DongMilieu30550000000
L. AgoumeMilieu321061000000
M. HamdiDéfenseur0000000000
M. MorenoAttaquant20110000000
Mama BaldéAttaquant181714763018003
Michel Corentin0000000000
P. YadeAttaquant833181000001
R. KouaméMilieu181815594000001
R. RipartAttaquant17119893003001
Rony LopesAttaquant161410852003005
T. Banhie-ZoukrouDéfenseur0000000000
T. DingoméMilieu80880000000
T. ZoukrouDéfenseur0000000000
Thierno BaldéDéfenseur161512511000000
W. OdobertAttaquant1988640003002
X. ChavalerinMilieu181211692002002
Y. LarouciDéfenseur17119771001010
Y. SalmierDéfenseur181815223011000
Yoann TouzgharAttaquant0000000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P