PUBLICITÉ

Beijing Guoan

Pays
Fondation
1992
Stade
Statistiques du club
DomicileExtérieurTous
Joué161531
Victoires8816
Nuls437
Perdus448
DomicileExtérieurTous
Per MatchTotalPer MatchTotalPer MatchTotal
Buts1.8281.7261.754
Buts encaissés1.2191.5231.442
Cartes jaunes1.1172.1321.649
Cartes Rouges0.110.110.12
Clean Sheets0.350.230.38
Coup de coins6.1974.6695.4166
Fautes1524015.222815.1468
Hors-jeu1.9312.3342.165
Tirs15.524813.119714.4445
Tirs au but5.4874.9745.2161
Matchs à venir
Super League
11 Déc 2022
- 13h00
Beijing Guoan
- -
SHANGHAI SIPG
Super League
17 Déc 2022
- 13h00
Shandong Luneng
- -
Beijing Guoan
Super League
23 Déc 2022
- 8h00
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
- -
Beijing Guoan
Derniers matchs
Super League
15 Déc 2022
- 8h00
Beijing Guoan
3 0
Changchun Yatai
Super League
10 Déc 2022
- 8h00
Hebei Zhongji
0 4
Beijing Guoan
Super League
5 Déc 2022
- 8h30
Beijing Guoan
1 3
Dalian Aerbin
Super League
30 Nov 2022
- 12h30
Hangzhou Greentown
2 0
Beijing Guoan
Super League
25 Nov 2022
- 12h30
Shanghai Shenhua
1 2
Beijing Guoan
Super League
21 Nov 2022
- 12h30
Guangzhou R&F
1 2
Beijing Guoan
Super League
13 Nov 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
3 1
Wuhan Zall
Super League
8 Nov 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
0 2
Wuhan Three Towns
Super League
4 Nov 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
2 1
Henan Jianye
Super League
29 Oct 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
4 1
Guangzhou Evergrande FC
Super League
24 Oct 2022
- 8h30
Changchun Yatai
0 1
Beijing Guoan
Super League
9 Oct 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
3 3
Shandong Luneng
Super League
5 Oct 2022
- 12h30
SHANGHAI SIPG
0 1
Beijing Guoan
Super League
24 Sep 2022
- 12h30
Dalian Aerbin
2 2
Beijing Guoan
Super League
14 Sep 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
3 1
Hebei Zhongji
Super League
6 Sep 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
2 2
Hangzhou Greentown
Super League
26 Août 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
0 2
Shanghai Shenhua
Super League
22 Août 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
1 0
Guangzhou R&F
Super League
17 Août 2022
- 12h30
Wuhan Zall
1 4
Beijing Guoan
Super League
12 Août 2022
- 12h30
Wuhan Three Towns
5 1
Beijing Guoan
Super League
7 Août 2022
- 12h30
Henan Jianye
3 0
Beijing Guoan
Super League
11 Juil 2022
- 12h30
Shenzhen Ruby FC
2 1
Beijing Guoan
Super League
7 Juil 2022
- 10h30
Beijing Guoan
0 0
Meizhou Kejia
Super League
3 Juil 2022
- 10h30
Tianjin Teda
1 2
Beijing Guoan
Super League
30 Juin 2022
- 12h30
Beijing Guoan
0 0
Chengdu Better City
Super League
25 Juin 2022
- 9h30
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
1 1
Beijing Guoan
Super League
21 Juin 2022
- 9h30
Beijing Guoan
4 1
Shenzhen Ruby FC
Super League
17 Juin 2022
- 12h30
Meizhou Kejia
2 2
Beijing Guoan
Super League
13 Juin 2022
- 9h30
Beijing Guoan
1 0
Tianjin Teda
Super League
8 Juin 2022
- 12h30
Chengdu Better City
2 3
Beijing Guoan
Super League
5 Juin 2022
- 12h00
Beijing Guoan
1 2
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
Il n'y a pas de joueurs dans l'équipe
Statistiques des joueurs
JoueurPosition
 
JoueurPosition
Bai Yang1797990000000
Cao Yongjing1945761001001
Chen Yanpu30450000000
Chi Zhongguo252521724000001
Gao Tianyi251815043003005
Guo Quanbo0000000000
Hou Sen222018772000000
Hou Yongyong1070000000
Jin Pengxiang432400001000
Jin Taiyan30450000000
Kang Sang-WooDéfenseur312925381004107
Leng Jixuan10100000000
Li Boxi11600000000
Liang Shaowen632961000000
Liu Guobo933141000001
Liu Huan201312942001000
M. Dabro16118070001002
Ma Kunyue0000000000
Mohemati Naibijiang161310861000002
Muhmet Nebijan20320000000
Piao Cheng832830000000
Ruan Qilong421830002000
S. Adegbenro14118861003001
S. Memišević282824697003004
Shi Yucheng1010000000
Tian Yuda30251000000
Wang Gang272723934002003
Wang Ziming25911491005002
Xie Longfei0000000000
Yu Dabao252319437013000
Yu Yang1087472000000
Zhang Chengdong211312934010000
Zhang Xizhe302520912005107
Zhang Yuning2929255520018204
Zou Dehai11119132000000
Transferts
Pas de données
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P