PUBLICITÉ

MTN Elite One

2022-2023
Groupe A
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Colombe
v v n d v
>
5
3
2
15
8
7
18
2
UMS de Loum
v v n v d
>
5
2
3
9
7
2
17
3
Cotonsport
v n n n v
>
9
4
4
1
9
7
2
16
4
Aigle Royal
d n v n v
>
4
3
3
11
12
-1
15
5
Canon
v d n n d
>
3
5
2
12
9
3
14
6
Eding Sport
d n v v d
>
4
2
4
7
8
-1
14
7
Feutcheu
n v d v v
>
4
2
4
8
9
-1
14
8
Stade Renard
d d n n d
>
9
3
3
3
7
5
2
12
9
Renaissance
v d n v d
>
3
2
5
9
13
-4
11
10
PWD
v d n d v
>
3
1
6
6
8
-2
10
11
Avion Academy
d d n d d
>
1
3
6
12
19
-7
6
- Play-Off
- Barrages descente
- Descente en Elite Two
Voir en plein écran
Colombe
UMS de Loum
Cotonsport
Aigle Royal
Canon
Eding Sport
Feutcheu
Stade Renard
Renaissance
PWD
Avion Academy
1Colombe 0–1 0–0 3–0 0–0 1–2
2UMS de Loum 0–0 0–0 1–2 1–2 1–0
3Cotonsport 0–4 0–0 3–1 2–0
4Aigle Royal 1–1 1–1 0–1 2–1 2–0
5Canon 1–3 2–1 0–0 2–1 0–0
6Eding Sport 0–1 0–1 0–0 2–0 2–1
7Feutcheu 1–2 0–1 1–0 1–0 2–1
8Stade Renard 0–1 3–0 0–0 0–1 1–0
9Renaissance 2–1 2–1 0–0 0–1 2–2
10PWD 0–2 0–1 1–2 3–0 0–1
11Avion Academy 3–3 1–2 2–4 1–1 1–0
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
Journée 1
16 Oct 2022
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
1 2
Stade Renard
16 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Eding Sport
2 1
Avion Academy
16 Oct 2022
- 17h00
Canon
0 0
Feutcheu
16 Oct 2022
- 17h00
Colombe
3 0
Aigle Royal
9 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Cotonsport
3 1
Renaissance
Journée 2
23 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Avion Academy
1 1
Canon
23 Oct 2022
- 16h30
PWD
0 2
Colombe
23 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Renaissance
0 0
Stade Renard
23 Oct 2022
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
0 0
Aigle Royal
20 Nov 2022
- 15h00
Cotonsport
0 0
Eding Sport
Journée 3
20 Oct 2022
- 16h30
PWD
0 1
UMS de Loum
20 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Eding Sport
0 0
Canon
20 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Stade Renard
1 0
Avion Academy
26 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Colombe
0 0
Cotonsport
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Aigle Royal
2 1
Feutcheu
Journée 4
30 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Feutcheu
0 1
Cotonsport
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Avion Academy
3 3
Colombe
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Canon
2 1
UMS de Loum
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Renaissance
2 1
Eding Sport
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Stade Renard
0 1
PWD
Journée 5
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Aigle Royal
0 1
Eding Sport
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Avion Academy
1 0
PWD
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Canon
2 1
Stade Renard
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Feutcheu
1 2
Colombe
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
1 0
Renaissance
Journée 6
13 Nov 2022
- 16h30
PWD
3 0
Aigle Royal
13 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Cotonsport
2 0
Avion Academy
13 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Eding Sport
0 1
Colombe
13 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Renaissance
2 1
Canon
13 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Stade Renard
0 0
Feutcheu
Journée 7
Aigle Royal
2 0
Renaissance
Colombe
0 1
UMS de Loum
Cotonsport
0 4
Canon
Feutcheu
1 0
PWD
Stade Renard
3 0
Eding Sport
Journée 8
21 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Aigle Royal
1 1
Cotonsport
21 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Avion Academy
1 2
UMS de Loum
21 Déc 2022
- 16h30
PWD
0 1
Eding Sport
21 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Colombe
0 0
Stade Renard
21 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Feutcheu
1 0
Renaissance
Journée 9
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Canon
0 0
PWD
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Eding Sport
2 0
Feutcheu
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Renaissance
2 2
Avion Academy
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Stade Renard
0 1
Aigle Royal
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
0 0
Cotonsport
Journée 10
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
PWD
1 2
Cotonsport
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Eding Sport
0 1
UMS de Loum
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Feutcheu
2 1
Avion Academy
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Aigle Royal
1 1
Canon
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Colombe
1 2
Renaissance
Journée 11
31 Déc 2022
- 15h00
Renaissance
0 1
PWD
31 Déc 2022
- 15h00
Canon
1 3
Colombe
31 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Avion Academy
2 4
Aigle Royal
31 Déc 2022
- 17h30
UMS de Loum
1 2
Feutcheu
4 Jan 2023
- 16h30
Cotonsport
- -
Stade Renard
Journée 12
12 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Aigle Royal
- -
Colombe
12 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Avion Academy
- -
Eding Sport
12 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Feutcheu
- -
Canon
12 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Renaissance
- -
Cotonsport
12 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Stade Renard
- -
UMS de Loum
Journée 13
19 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Aigle Royal
- -
UMS de Loum
19 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Canon
- -
Avion Academy
19 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Colombe
- -
PWD
19 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Eding Sport
- -
Cotonsport
19 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Stade Renard
- -
Renaissance
Journée 14
26 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Avion Academy
- -
Stade Renard
26 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Canon
- -
Eding Sport
26 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Cotonsport
- -
Colombe
26 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Feutcheu
- -
Aigle Royal
26 Fév 2023
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
- -
PWD
Journée 15
5 Mar 2023
- 16h30
PWD
- -
Stade Renard
5 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Colombe
- -
Avion Academy
5 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Cotonsport
- -
Feutcheu
5 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Eding Sport
- -
Renaissance
5 Mar 2023
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
- -
Canon
Journée 16
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
PWD
- -
Avion Academy
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Colombe
- -
Feutcheu
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Eding Sport
- -
Aigle Royal
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Renaissance
- -
UMS de Loum
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Stade Renard
- -
Canon
Journée 17
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Aigle Royal
- -
PWD
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Avion Academy
- -
Cotonsport
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Canon
- -
Renaissance
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Colombe
- -
Eding Sport
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Feutcheu
- -
Stade Renard
Journée 18
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
PWD
- -
Feutcheu
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Canon
- -
Cotonsport
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Eding Sport
- -
Stade Renard
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Renaissance
- -
Aigle Royal
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
- -
Colombe
Journée 19
4 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Cotonsport
- -
Aigle Royal
4 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Eding Sport
- -
PWD
4 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Renaissance
- -
Feutcheu
4 Fév 2023
- 16h30
Stade Renard
- -
Colombe
4 Fév 2023
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
- -
Avion Academy
Journée 20
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Aigle Royal
- -
Stade Renard
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Avion Academy
- -
Renaissance
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
PWD
- -
Canon
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Cotonsport
- -
UMS de Loum
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Feutcheu
- -
Eding Sport
Journée 21
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Avion Academy
- -
Feutcheu
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Canon
- -
Aigle Royal
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Cotonsport
- -
PWD
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Renaissance
- -
Colombe
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
UMS de Loum
- -
Eding Sport
Groupe B
#
Club
J
V
N
D
BP
BC
Diff
Pts
1
Bamboutos
n n n n n
>
5
5
0
10
3
7
20
2
Union Douala
n n v v n
>
4
5
1
13
9
4
17
3
Gazelle
n v d v n
>
4
3
3
13
9
4
15
4
Fovu Club
n d v n v
>
4
3
3
10
8
2
15
5
APEJES Academy
v v d v n
>
3
4
3
17
17
0
13
6
Fauve Azur Elite
n n d d d
>
3
4
3
13
13
0
13
7
Yafoot
n d v n v
>
3
3
4
14
15
-1
12
8
Les Astres
v v n d n
>
2
5
3
8
12
-4
11
9
Fortuna Mfou
d n d v n
>
2
4
4
13
18
-5
10
10
2
3
5
9
11
-2
9
11
1
5
4
9
14
-5
8
- Play-Off
- Barrages descente
- Descente en Elite Two
Voir en plein écran
Bamboutos
Union Douala
Gazelle
Fovu Club
APEJES Academy
Fauve Azur Elite
Yafoot
Les Astres
Fortuna Mfou
Young Sport Academy
Dragon de Yaoundé
1Bamboutos 0–0 1–0 1–1 1–1 2–1
2Union Douala 0–1 2–2 2–2 2–1 2–0
3Gazelle 0–1 2–0 1–2 3–1 2–1
4Fovu Club 0–0 2–0 1–1 1–0 2–1
5APEJES Academy 0–2 2–4 2–0 4–2
6Fauve Azur Elite 0–1 1–1 2–2 3–1 0–2
7Yafoot 0–2 1–0 0–0 2–2 1–2 1–2
8Les Astres 0–0 1–1 1–3 1–0 2–2
9Fortuna Mfou 2–2 2–4 2–1 0–0 1–0
10Young Sport Academy 0–0 1–2 0–0 2–1 1–1
11Dragon de Yaoundé 0–0 1–1 2–1 0–0 2–4
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Journée 1
15 Oct 2022
- 18h00
Les Astres
1 1
Union Douala
16 Oct 2022
- 15h00
Yafoot
1 2
Fauve Azur Elite
16 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Bamboutos
2 1
Young Sport Academy
16 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
1 1
Gazelle
16 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Fovu Club
1 1
Fortuna Mfou
Journée 2
19 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Les Astres
1 3
Gazelle
23 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
2 2
APEJES Academy
23 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Fovu Club
2 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
23 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Union Douala
2 1
Young Sport Academy
26 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Yafoot
0 2
Bamboutos
Journée 3
29 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
0 0
Les Astres
29 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Bamboutos
1 0
Fovu Club
29 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
0 0
Fauve Azur Elite
30 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Gazelle
0 1
Union Douala
30 Oct 2022
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
0 0
APEJES Academy
Journée 4
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
0 2
Bamboutos
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
2 1
Yafoot
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
3 1
Les Astres
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Gazelle
2 0
Fovu Club
2 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
1 1
Dragon de Yaoundé
Journée 5
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
1 1
Gazelle
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Fovu Club
0 0
Union Douala
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Les Astres
2 2
Dragon de Yaoundé
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Yafoot
2 2
APEJES Academy
6 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
2 1
Fortuna Mfou
Journée 6
9 Nov 2011
- 16h30
Yafoot
1 0
Gazelle
13 Nov 2011
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
2 4
Fauve Azur Elite
13 Nov 2011
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
2 1
APEJES Academy
13 Nov 2011
- 16h30
Fovu Club
1 0
Young Sport Academy
13 Nov 2011
- 16h30
Union Douala
0 1
Bamboutos
Journée 7
16 Nov 2022
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
4 2
Fortuna Mfou
16 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Bamboutos
1 1
Fauve Azur Elite
16 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Les Astres
1 0
Fovu Club
16 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Union Douala
2 2
Yafoot
17 Nov 2022
- 16h30
Gazelle
2 1
Young Sport Academy
Journée 8
20 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
2 2
Union Douala
20 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Gazelle
1 2
APEJES Academy
20 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Yafoot
1 2
Les Astres
21 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
0 0
Bamboutos
21 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
0 2
Young Sport Academy
Journée 9
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
2 4
Fovu Club
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Gazelle
3 1
Fortuna Mfou
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Les Astres
0 0
Bamboutos
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Union Douala
2 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
24 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
1 2
Yafoot
Journée 10
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
2 0
Les Astres
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
1 0
Dragon de Yaoundé
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Bamboutos
0 0
Gazelle
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
0 1
Union Douala
28 Déc 2022
- 16h30
Yafoot
0 0
Fovu Club
Journée 11
31 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Young Sport Academy
0 0
Les Astres
31 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Dragon de Yaoundé
2 4
Yafoot
31 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Fovu Club
2 0
Fauve Azur Elite
31 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Bamboutos
1 1
Fortuna Mfou
31 Déc 2022
- 16h00
Union Douala
2 2
APEJES Academy
Journée 12
12 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
- -
Fovu Club
12 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
- -
Yafoot
12 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Gazelle
- -
Dragon de Yaoundé
12 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Union Douala
- -
Les Astres
12 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
- -
Bamboutos
Journée 13
19 Fév 2022
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
19 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Bamboutos
- -
Yafoot
19 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Fovu Club
19 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Gazelle
- -
Les Astres
19 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
- -
Union Douala
Journée 14
26 Fév 2022
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
- -
Young Sport Academy
26 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
- -
Dragon de Yaoundé
26 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Fovu Club
- -
Bamboutos
26 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Les Astres
- -
Fortuna Mfou
26 Fév 2022
- 16h30
Union Douala
- -
Gazelle
Journée 15
5 Mar 2022
- 16h30
Bamboutos
- -
APEJES Academy
5 Mar 2022
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Young Sport Academy
5 Mar 2022
- 16h30
Fovu Club
- -
Gazelle
5 Mar 2022
- 16h30
Les Astres
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
5 Mar 2022
- 16h30
Yafoot
- -
Fortuna Mfou
Journée 16
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
- -
Yafoot
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
- -
Young Sport Academy
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Les Astres
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Gazelle
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
12 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Union Douala
- -
Fovu Club
Journée 17
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
- -
Dragon de Yaoundé
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Bamboutos
- -
Union Douala
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
- -
Fortuna Mfou
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Gazelle
- -
Yafoot
19 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
- -
Fovu Club
Journée 18
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
- -
APEJES Academy
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
- -
Bamboutos
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Fovu Club
- -
Les Astres
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Yafoot
- -
Union Douala
26 Mar 2023
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
- -
Gazelle
Journée 19
2 Avr 2023
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
- -
Gazelle
2 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Bamboutos
- -
Dragon de Yaoundé
2 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Les Astres
- -
Yafoot
2 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Union Douala
- -
Fortuna Mfou
2 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Young Sport Academy
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
Journée 20
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
- -
Gazelle
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Bamboutos
- -
Les Astres
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Union Douala
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Fovu Club
- -
APEJES Academy
9 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Yafoot
- -
Young Sport Academy
Journée 21
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Dragon de Yaoundé
- -
Fortuna Mfou
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Fovu Club
- -
Yafoot
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Gazelle
- -
Bamboutos
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Les Astres
- -
APEJES Academy
16 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Union Douala
- -
Fauve Azur Elite
Journée 22
23 Avr 2023
- 16h30
APEJES Academy
- -
Union Douala
23 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Fortuna Mfou
- -
Bamboutos
23 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Fauve Azur Elite
- -
Fovu Club
23 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Les Astres
- -
Young Sport Academy
23 Avr 2023
- 16h30
Yafoot
- -
Dragon de Yaoundé
Article Suivant

Welcome Back!

Login to your account below

Retrieve your password

Please enter your username or email address to reset your password.

Add New Playlist

Are you sure want to unlock this post?
Unlock left : 0
Are you sure want to cancel subscription?
P